Trixie Dog Activity Gamble Box

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Dog Activity Gamble Box
from £10.55to £19.124 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog Toy
• Dog Toy Type: Intelligence toy
• Material: Plastic
• Dog Toy Features: Refillable
• Box with 2 drawers and middle compartment
• Dishwasher safe
• Non-slip
• Includes training instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Gamble Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dog Activity Toy Trixie Strategy Gamble Box - Treat Dispensing Game Puzzle 32011
Dog Activity Toy Trixie Strategy Gamble Box - Treat Dispensing Game Puzzle 32011, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE dog toy intelligence dog activity strategy game "poker box 2" – challenging intelligence toy for dogs, 12.2 × 12.2 in – 32013 B001I83T9M
FUN & GAMES: Dogs need mental challenges in addition to sufficient physical exercise. TRIXIE’s strategy games provide these challenges combined with playful fun CHALLENGING: TRIXIE’s strategy games for dogs offer an engaging activity for your four-legged friend and are suitable for both puzzle beginners and advanced problem solvers REWARDING: Solving the puzzle to earn treats creates an excellent learning effect. Additionally, finding treats helps reduce stress and boosts confidence DIFFICULTY LEVEL: TRIXIE’s intelligence toys are divided into different difficulty levels. This toy has a medium difficulty level, making it suitable for advanced puzzle solvers IDEAL INDOOR ACTIVITY: This strategy game for dogs is the perfect indoor activity, especially when the weather is too bad for outdoor adventures
prodImage
£10.75
£15.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE DOG ACTIVITY GAMBLE BOX DOG PUPPY TREAT STRATEGY GAME CHALLENGE
TRIXIE DOG ACTIVITY GAMBLE BOX DOG PUPPY TREAT STRATEGY GAME CHALLENGE, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie 32011 Dog Activity Gamble Box, 15 × 15 cm, assorted colors
Trixie 32011 Dog Activity Gamble Box, 15 × 15 cm, assorted colors, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£19.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x L15 cm x H9 Centimetre
Specifications
Dog Toy Type:Intelligence toy
Material:Plastic
Dog Toy Features:Refillable
Box with 2 drawers and middle compartment
Dishwasher safe
Non-slip
Includes training instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Gamble Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£10.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Kong Aqua M
£11.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 11 cm (34943)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chuckit! Ultra Duo Tug Medium
£12.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Paulchen Air Kong Bone
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gamble Box
hugglepets
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: £4.49
wundapets3005
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£19.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel