KONG Ball with Hole M/L

Price History
• Dog toy
• Material: Natural rubber
• Play ball
• With hole for inserting treats or for easy grasping and picking up
• Versatile use for throwing, rolling, and fetching
• Dimensions: W7.62 Centimetre x H7.62 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Ball with Hole M/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KONG Ball Dog Toy, Red, Medium/Large
KONGBallDogToy,Red,Medium/Large KONGBallDogToy,Red,Medium/Large Brand:KONG Model:210000153042 Manufacturer:KONG Itemdimensions:7.6Hx7.6Lx7.6Wcm
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
KONG Ball with Hole, For Medium/Large Dogs, Red KB1-FBA
Fetch Toy: The KONG Ball is designed for engaging fetch games, making it a great choice for training sessions and playtime with your dog Durable Material: Made from bouncy KONG natural rubber, this fetch toy is suitable for all-day play and comes in two sizes for different dog breeds KONG Ball Toy Safety Features: Our KONG Ball w/ Hole is puncture resistant, providing secure, worry-free play; its KONG Classic Red colour ensures high visibility, so your dog won't lose it in the grass or water Safety & Durability: Supervise your dog during play to ensure toy longevity and safety. No toy is indestructible, so remove it if damaged. Power chewers may need to size up and/or use the KONG Extreme line KONG Quality: Made in the USA with globally sourced materials. KONG has been innovating since 1976 to enrich the lives of pets with the highest quality pet toys and treats
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KONG Ball with Hole, For Medium/Large Dogs, Red UK-KONG-181127
Fetch Toy: The KONG Ball is designed for engaging fetch games, making it a great choice for training sessions and playtime with your dog Durable Material: Made from bouncy KONG natural rubber, this fetch toy is suitable for all-day play and comes in two sizes for different dog breeds KONG Ball Toy Safety Features: Our KONG Ball w/ Hole is puncture resistant, providing secure, worry-free play; its KONG Classic Red colour ensures high visibility, so your dog won't lose it in the grass or water Safety & Durability: Supervise your dog during play to ensure toy longevity and safety. No toy is indestructible, so remove it if damaged. Power chewers may need to size up and/or use the KONG Extreme line KONG Quality: Made in the USA with globally sourced materials. KONG has been innovating since 1976 to enrich the lives of pets with the highest quality pet toys and treats
prodImage
£11.59
£16.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.62 Centimetre x H7.62 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Natural rubber
Play ball
With hole for inserting treats or for easy grasping and picking up
Versatile use for throwing, rolling, and fetching

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Ball with Hole M/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Chuckit! Indoor ball
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
KONG Cuteseas Octopus L
£9.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gamble Box
£10.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£9.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Ball with Hole S
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Extreme Flyer
£10.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020
£9.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Large Wubba
£8.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Denta Fun Rugby Ball
£8.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Kong Aqua M
£9.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Ball with Hole M/L
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Pet Connection
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
Pattern UK
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel