Trixie Aqua Toy MOT-Aqua

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Aqua Toy MOT-Aqua
from £13.431 offerManufacturer: Trixie
• Aqua Toy Mot®-Aqua PU/metal core
• Developed by Prof. Ekard Lind
• Ergonomic shape: facilitates long throws
• Floats, highly visible and easy to grab on water
• Material: polyurethane with metal core, dimensions: 29 cm long
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Aqua Toy MOT-Aqua
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Aqua Toy MOT®-Aqua dog toy - for retrieving - straightens up in the water and floats - easy to grasp for dog and owner - green - polyurethane with metal core - 29 cm - 32331 B00DY378KU
PERFECT FOR WATER GAMES: The TRIXIE Aqua Toy MOT-Aqua rises to the surface of the water and remains clearly visible, ideal for retrieving games in the water THROW FAR AND GRIP WELL: The non-slip shape enables effortless and long throwing as well as a comfortable grip for dog and owner STRETCHABLE MATERIAL: Made of robust polyurethane with a sturdy metal core, the toy can withstand even intensive use PROMOTES EXERCISE AND PLAYFULNESS: Ideal for active dogs to encourage their urge to move and combine fun and training at the same time IDEAL SIZE: With a length of 29 cm, the toy is particularly suitable for medium to large dogs
prodImage
£13.43
£17.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Aqua Toy Mot®-Aqua PU/metal core
Developed by Prof. Ekard Lind
Ergonomic shape: facilitates long throws
Floats, highly visible and easy to grab on water
Material: polyurethane with metal core, dimensions: 29 cm long

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Aqua Toy MOT-Aqua
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chuckit! Ultra Duo Tug Medium
£12.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 11 cm (34943)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£10.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Kong Aqua M
£11.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gamble Box
£10.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Aqua Toy MOT-Aqua
prodImage
£13.43
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel