Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)

Price History
• Play tower
• Material: Plastic
• Tower with 3 slots, 3 cones
• Non-slip
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Gambling Tower Strategy Game – Dog strategy toy with slots and cones – non-slip – Level 2 – Plastic – ø 25 × 27 cm – 32016 B002XCTUIQ
STRATEGY FUN: The TRIXIE Gambling Tower strategy game challenges your dog with an exciting intelligence game that is ideal for advanced furry friends MULTIPLE TASKS: The dog toy offers three inserts and three cones under which you can hide treats, providing a variety of brain teasers CORRECT ORDER: The game tower requires the inserts to be moved in the correct order for the reward to fall out at the bottom NON-SLIP BASE: The sturdy activity toy stays securely in place thanks to rubber feet, even when your pet is working hard EASY TO CLEAN: The plastic toy is easy to clean and comes with training instructions so you can get started right away
prodImage
£16.89
£21.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Dog Activity Toy Trixie Intelligence Gambling Tower Treat Dispensing Puzzle Game 32016
Dog Activity Toy Trixie Intelligence Gambling Tower Treat Dispensing Puzzle Game, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE ACTIVITY GAMBLING TOWER DOG PUPPY STRATEGY GAME TOY TREAT FEEDER 32016
TRIXIE ACTIVITY GAMBLING TOWER DOG PUPPY STRATEGY GAME TOY TREAT FEEDER 32016, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Strategiespiel Gambling Tower - Game Activity Training Toy - gambling tower dog trixie strategiespiel game activity training toy 32016
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower Strategy Game - A tower with 3 push buttons and 3 cones. Buttons have to be activated the in the correct sequence...
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Plastic
Tower with 3 slots, 3 cones
Non-slip

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chuckit! Ultra Duo Tug Medium
£12.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Agility Ring
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£12.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
£18.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Karlie Action ball 22 cm
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Turn Around
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Strategy Game Snuffle Mat (32037)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
wundapets3005
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel