Trixie Dog Activity Turn Around

Price History
• Strategy Game
• Material: Plastic
• Stand with 3 rotating elements and 2 lids each
• 2 difficulty levels
• Rubber feet (non-slip)
• Rotating elements dishwasher safe
• Animal welfare compliant according to § 18 (AT)
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Turn Around
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Turn Around Dog Activity Game Level 2 - Treat Dispensing Strategy Puzzle 32019
Trixie Turn Around Dog Activity Game Level 2 - Treat Dispensing Strategy Puzzle, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Strategie-spiel, Turn Around Level 2, 22 x 33 x 18cm - Dog Activity Game - dog turn around trixie activity game puppy treat toy strategy 32019
Trixie Dog Activity Turn Around Strategy Game Trixie Dog Activity Turn Around Strategy Game - Consists of a stand with 3 turn toggles and 2 lids. By...
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Plastic
Stand with 3 rotating elements and 2 lids each
2 difficulty levels
Rubber feet (non-slip)
Rotating elements dishwasher safe
Animal welfare compliant according to § 18 (AT)

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Turn Around
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Karlie Action ball 22 cm
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
£18.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Strategy Game Snuffle Mat (32037)
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£12.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chuckit! Ultra Duo Tug Medium
£12.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Turn Around
hugglepets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel