Trixie Strategy Game Snuffle Mat (32037)

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Strategy Game Snuffle Mat (32037)
from £20.99to £26.995 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Snuffle mat
• Material: Plastic, Polyester
• 2 different fringe lengths
• Prevents looping
• Removable plastic plate
• Comes with training instructions
• Animal welfare compliant
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x L50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Strategy Game Snuffle Mat (32037)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 2 In 1 Dog Activity Training Sniffing Mat - Helps Train & Encourages Fun
Trixie 2 In 1 Dog Activity Training Sniffing Mat - Helps Train & Encourages Fun, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Other Training & Obedience
prodImage
£20.99
£24.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dog Activity Toy Trixie Treat Dispenser Sniffing Carpet Interactive Pet Cat Mat 32037
Dog Activity Toy Trixie Treat Dispenser Sniffing Carpet Interactive Pet Cat Mat, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Trixie - Sniffing Mat Activity - 50 x 34 cm - 1 piece 4011905320373
This 50 x 34 cm Trixie Activity Sniffing Mat dark blue / burgundy red is a fun toy to give your dog food or rewards. This fun activity sniffing mat from Trixie prevents boredom and turns eating into a party! This mat is made up of all the loose strips of fabric between which you can put food or rewards for your dog. Your dog will have to use their nose to find their treats or nibbles between all layers of the mat. For example, he is busy eating for a long time, the chance of being startled is lower and you appeal to your dog's natural tracking behavior. This product contains 1x Trixie - Sniffing Mat Activity - 50 x 34 cm - 1 piece
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Trixie - Sniffing Mat Activity - 50 x 34 cm - 1 piece 4011905320373
This 50 x 34 cm Trixie Activity Sniffing Mat dark blue / burgundy red is a fun toy to give your dog food or rewards. This fun activity sniffing mat from Trixie prevents boredom and turns eating into a party! This mat is made up of all the loose strips of fabric between which you can put food or rewards for your dog. Your dog will have to use their nose to find their treats or nibbles between all layers of the mat. For example, he is busy eating for a long time, the chance of being startled is lower and you appeal to your dog's natural tracking behavior. This product contains 1x Trixie - Sniffing Mat Activity - 50 x 34 cm - 1 piece
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie Sniffing fun Carpet Strategy Game Dog Cat easy cleaning/machine wash incl book
Sniffing fun Carpet Strategy Game Dog Cat easy cleaning/machine wash incl book, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x L50 cm
Specifications
Material:Plastic, Polyester
2 different fringe lengths
Prevents looping
Removable plastic plate
Comes with training instructions
Animal welfare compliant

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Strategy Game Snuffle Mat (32037)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Flower Tower strategy game
£20.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Turn Around
£25.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£15.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Strategy Game Snuffle Mat (32037)
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £3.99
hugglepets
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Hugglepets
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel