Trixie Flower Tower strategy game

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Flower Tower strategy game
from £20.16to £24.993 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Trixie Dog Activity Flower Tower
• Versatile design: 6 cones, hidden treats
• Mental and physical challenge
• Non-slip thanks to rubber ring
• Includes training instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Flower Tower strategy game
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Dog Activity Flower Tower Strategy Game, Ø 30 x 13 cm, 1125 kg, white/blue,All Breed Sizes B07VP9QPGT
BRAIN TRAINING FOR PROFESSIONALS: The TRIXIE Flower Tower challenges your dog with six cones, five levels, recesses and sliding lids – perfect for clever minds with a playful streak. INTELLIGENT PLAY EXPERIENCE: The strategy game provides varied mental stimulation, increases concentration and strengthens the bond between you and your four-legged friend ADJUSTABLE DIFFICULTY LEVEL: Use the cones as stoppers to make the intelligence toy more challenging and keep challenging your dog STABLE AND NON-SLIP: The rubber ring keeps the play tower securely in place while your dog searches for its reward EASY TO CLEAN AND HYGIENIC: The play tower is made of sturdy plastic, is dishwasher safe and can be easily cleaned after each training session
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Dog Activity Toy Trixie Flower Tower - Treat Dispensing Intelligence Puzzle Game 32000
Dog Activity Toy Trixie Flower Tower - Treat Dispensing Intelligence Puzzle Game, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE DOG ACTIVITY FLOWER TOWER STRATEGY GAME LEVEL 3 PLAY TOWER TREAT GAME
TRIXIE DOG ACTIVITY FLOWER TOWER STRATEGY GAME LEVEL 3 PLAY TOWER TREAT GAME, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Product Details
Trixie Dog Activity Flower Tower
Versatile design: 6 cones, hidden treats
Mental and physical challenge
Non-slip thanks to rubber ring
Includes training instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Flower Tower strategy game
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£15.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Strategy Game Snuffle Mat (32037)
£20.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Karlie Action ball 22 cm
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Flower Tower strategy game
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
wundapets3005
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel