Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1

Price History
• Dog Toy
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x L31 Millimetre x H10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Poker Box 1 Dog Strategy Game – Board game with 4 game elements – Different challenges – Non-slip rubber feet – Level 2 – Dishwasher safe – Expandable – 31 × 31 cm – 32012 B001R84KKU
VARIETY AND FUN: The TRIXIE Poker Box 1 offers four different game elements with a difficulty level of 2 – drawer, sliding lid, hinged lid and lid with loop – which can be placed in various positions to provide a variety of challenges. COMBINABLE AND EXPANDABLE: The intelligence game can be combined with other TRIXIE Poker Box variants to create an even more exciting play area. STABLE AND NON-SLIP: The dog game is made of sturdy plastic and stands firmly thanks to non-slip rubber feet. EASY TO CLEAN AND HYGIENIC: The puzzle game for dogs is dishwasher-safe and therefore easy to clean thoroughly. TRAINING MADE EASY: Includes training instructions that show you step by step how to best introduce your dog to the various game mechanisms.
prodImage
£18.20
£22.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box, 31 × 10 × 31cm - Boxcm Toy Game - 31 poker dog box activity trixie 10 cm toy game 32012
Poker Box 2 Strategy Game the dog gets the treats by using different techniques base plate with 4 elements, can be individually placed can be...
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE POKER BOX DOG STRATEGY ACTIVITY TREAT CHALLENGE BOARD GAME TOY 32012 4011905320120
TRIXIE POKER BOX DOG STRATEGY ACTIVITY TREAT CHALLENGE BOARD GAME TOY 32012, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x L31 Millimetre x H10 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Dog Activity Turn Around
£17.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulchen Kong 15 cm
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Agility Ring
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog toy rabbit
£16.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2
£21.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Karlie Action ball 22 cm
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
wundapets3005
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel