Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2
from £19.99to £25.995 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Strategy Game
• Material: Plastic
• Base plate with 4 elements, can be placed variably
• 5 different game options
• Can be combined with other Poker Box games
• Non-slip rubber feet
• Instructions included
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x L31 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Treat Dispenser Dog Toy Trixie Poker Box 2 Strategy Game 31cm Puzzle Snack Board 32013
Treat Dispenser Dog Toy Trixie Poker Box 2 Strategy Game 31cm Puzzle Snack Board, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Poker Box 2 Dog Strategy Game Treat Dispensing Interactive Dog Toy 32013
Trixie Poker Box 2 Dog Strategy Game Treat Dispensing Interactive Dog Toy, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Trixie 32013 Dog Activity Poker Box 2 Strategy Game, white/blue, 31 x 10 x 31 cm, All Breed Sizes B009WPTW9E
STRATEGY FUN: The TRIXIE Poker Box 2 strategy game challenges your dog in a playful way and offers a varied intelligence game for clever four-legged friends VERSATILE ELEMENTS: The game board with four variably placeable game elements ensures that there are always new tasks to complete, making this brain teaser particularly exciting COMBINABLE: The educational game can be combined with other Poker Box variants, extending the fun for your pet NON-SLIP: The robust activity game stands stable thanks to rubber feet and stays in place even with active dogs EASY TO CLEAN: The plastic game is dishwasher-safe and easy to clean after training, for hygienic everyday use
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRIXIE DOG ACTIVITY POKER BOX 2 STRATEGY TREAT GAME CHALLENGE LEVEL 3 31 X 31 CM 32013
TRIXIE DOG ACTIVITY POKER BOX 2 STRATEGY TREAT GAME CHALLENGE LEVEL 3 31 X 31 CM, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Strategy Game Poker Box 2 32013
Dog Activity Strategy Game Poker Box 2 32013, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x L31 cm
Specifications
Material:Plastic
Base plate with 4 elements, can be placed variably
5 different game options
Can be combined with other Poker Box games
Non-slip rubber feet
Instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Strategy Game Snuffle Mat (32037)
£20.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Flower Tower strategy game
£20.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£15.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2
hugglepets
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
packagepets
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
wundapets3005
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel