KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat

Price History
• Massage brush
• Coat grooming and massage brush
• Material: Rubber
• Suitable for all hair lengths
• Dimensions: Height 11.4 cm, Width 7 cm, Depth 3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KONG - ZoomGroom - Dog Brush for Grooming and Shampooing - Red Brush for Large Dogs 35585511139
...
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
flexi Vario Retractable Lead Cord, X-Small, 3 m, Turquoise 559464
Perfectly designed 3 m cord lead in two-color format for dogs, cats and small animals weighing up to 8 kg ^Very lightweight, compact pocket format^Intuitive handling, thanks to convenient brake button and ergonomic soft grip^Fast, reliable response by the Short-stop one-handed braking system, with permanent braking feature^Made in Germany
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
KONG Zoom Groom Dog Brush | Gentle Grooming, Massage & Bathing Tool - FREE P&P
KONG Zoom Groom Dog Brush | Gentle Grooming, Massage & Bathing Tool - FREE P&P, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
KONG Zoom Groom Dog Brush | Gentle Grooming, Massage & Bathing Tool
KONG Zoom Groom Dog Brush | Gentle Grooming, Massage & Bathing Tool, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£13.14
Shipping: Free
KONG Zoom Groom Blue ZG2E
Kong Zoom Groom products are the best grooming and shampooingbrush available. Removes loose hair like a magnet, stimulatescapillaries and natural...
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
KONG ZoomGroom Brush (for Cats & Dogs) Best Quality CZG
KONG ZoomGroom Brush (for Cats & Dogs) Best Quality, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coat grooming and massage brush
Material: Rubber
Suitable for all hair lengths
Dimensions: Height 11.4 cm, Width 7 cm, Depth 3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KONG

KONG Kong Aqua L
£12.99
KONG Kong Aqua LCompare 3 Prices
KONG Flyer 23 cm
£9.99
KONG Flyer 23 cmCompare 3 Prices
KONG Biscuit ball L
£17.07
KONG Biscuit ball LCompare 1 Prices
KONG Kong Aqua M
£12.46
KONG Kong Aqua MCompare 2 Prices
KONG Ball with Hole S
£8.15
KONG Ball with Hole SCompare 2 Prices
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£9.29
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/LCompare 2 Prices
KONG Cuteseas Octopus L
£12.35
KONG Cuteseas Octopus LCompare 1 Prices
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020
£11.67
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020Compare 2 Prices
KONG Extreme Flyer
£12.99
KONG Extreme FlyerCompare 2 Prices
KONG Large Wubba
£9.59
KONG Large WubbaCompare 3 Prices
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
Super.Deals
prodImage
£10.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
feelslikexmas
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
pet-connection
prodImage
£13.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel