Trix IC2 double-deck intermediate coach DBpza 682.2, 2nd class

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix IC2 double-deck intermediate coach DBpza 682.2, 2nd class
from £115.00to £130.994 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Double-deck intermediate car
• Scale: 1:87 (H0)
• Deutsche Bahn AG (DB AG) long-distance service livery
• LED interior lighting on both levels
• Length over buffers: 28.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix IC2 double-deck intermediate coach DBpza 682.2, 2nd class
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 23254 DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI
Trix 23254 DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
TRIX DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI
IC2 Type DBpza 682.2 Bi-Level Intermediate Car, 2nd ClassModel: The minimum radius for operation is 360 mm / 14-3/16". There is a high entry...
prodImage
£115.00
£119.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Trix 23254 DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI HO
Trix 23254 DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M23254
Trix DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£130.99
£135.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Double-deck intermediate car
Scale: 1:87 (H0)
Deutsche Bahn AG (DB AG) long-distance service livery
LED interior lighting on both levels
Length over buffers: 28.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix IC2 double-deck intermediate coach DBpza 682.2, 2nd class
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Dining car 13769
£32.00
Trix Dining car 13769Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£23.58
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£119.97
Compare Prices
39 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Wagon set 24041
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive of DB AG 7238
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£134.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel