Trix Freight car set 24016

• Slag Wagon Set
• Material: ORE STEEL
• Model Building: Model Railway
• Timing Belt Kit for OPEL
• Includes Various Brands Such as Bosch, Contitech, SKF
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trix Freight car set 24016
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRISCAN 8845 24016 Lambda sensor a9d00ceb-685a-4f93-b86f-a6751c83c0ea
Overall Length [mm]: 300; Number of circuits: 4; Fitting Position: after catalytic converter, before catalytic converter; Exhaust System: after catalytic converter, before catalytic converter; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 26000001, 28000001, 25000001, 22000001, 4G000001, 2H000001, 2H, 13000000, 17000000, 23000001, 24000001; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Construction Year from: 08/2001; TecDoc Engine Number: 25867, 17937, 14923, 4820, 17590; Engine Code: Y16YNG
prodImage
£70.49
£78.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Description
Design: two slag ladle cars - two pig iron ladle cars - Epoch: III - Length over buffers: 425 mm - Coupling receptacle according to NEM 362 - Gauge: H0
Slag Wagon Set
Material: ORE STEEL
Model Building: Model Railway
Timing Belt Kit for OPEL
Includes Various Brands Such as Bosch, Contitech, SKF

Price History

1M
Trix Freight car set 24016
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12502Compare 2 Prices
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353
£26.18
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12537Compare 2 Prices
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407
£43.84
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£32.36
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices
Trix Soft link 62611
£30.65
Trix Soft link 62611Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Tachometer Car 5555
£71.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Express train car set 15709
£78.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Grain Silo Wagon Set 24500
£66.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko E-Locomotive Taurus DB AG 57916
£75.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Express Train Car Set 42943
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Coal Transport Wagon Set 48270
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Double-deck control car DBmqe (57685)
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann DRG 7124 Tank Locomotive
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Freight car set 24016
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel