Trix Express train car set "F 41 Senator" (18259)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Express train car set "F 41 Senator" (18259)
from £174.99to £189.954 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Trix N T18259 Express Coach Set "F 41 Senator"
• Prototype: 2 express coaches 1st class A4üe and 1 express dining car WR4ü[e] of the Deutsche Bundesbahn (DB)
• Model: Cars with coupler kinematics for close coupling, prepared for interior lighting
• Total length over buffers 419 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Express train car set "F 41 Senator" (18259)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix DB F41 Senator Express Coach Set (3) III 1:160 Scale, N Gauge M18259
Minitrix DB F41 Senator Express Coach Set (3) III 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£174.99
£179.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Minitrix 18259 DB F41 Senator Express Coach Set (3) III
Minitrix 18259 DB F41 Senator Express Coach Set (3) III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Minitrix DB F41 Senator Express Coach Set (3) III
F 41 Senator Express Train Passenger Car SetModel: The cars have close coupler mechanisms. Interior lighting can be installed in the cars.Total...
prodImage
£180.00
£184.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Trix 18259 DB F41 Senator Express Coach Set (3) III N Gauge
Trix 18259 DB F41 Senator Express Coach Set (3) III N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trix N T18259 Express Coach Set "F 41 Senator"
Prototype: 2 express coaches 1st class A4üe and 1 express dining car WR4ü[e] of the Deutsche Bundesbahn (DB)
Model: Cars with coupler kinematics for close coupling, prepared for interior lighting
Total length over buffers 419 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Express train car set "F 41 Senator" (18259)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel