Piko G Conversion Car B3yg 2nd Class DB Era IV 37600

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko G Conversion Car B3yg 2nd Class DB Era IV 37600
from £207.35to £215.004 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Model Train Car
• Track Gauge: G
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: L493 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko G Conversion Car B3yg 2nd Class DB Era IV 37600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIKO DB B3yg Rebuilt 2nd Class Coach IV G Gauge 37600
prodImage
£207.35
Shipping: Free
Piko DB B3yg Rebuilt 2nd Class Coach IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37600
Piko DB B3yg Rebuilt 2nd Class Coach IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£208.99
£213.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko DB B3yg Rebuilt 2nd Class Coach IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge PK37600
Piko DB B3yg Rebuilt 2nd Class Coach IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£208.99
£213.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko 37600 DB B3yg Rebuilt 2nd Class Coach IV
Piko 37600 DB B3yg Rebuilt 2nd Class Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L493 cm
Material
Metal, Plastic
Track Gauge
G

Price History

1M
Piko G Conversion Car B3yg 2nd Class DB Era IV 37600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Tender steam locomotive BR 24 (36244)
£210.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Snow blower 49963
£167.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive 4224
£186.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin High-speed train ICE 2 (36712)
£242.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£222.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel Locomotive V 60.10 (47360)
£164.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko G Conversion Car B3yg 2nd Class DB Era IV 37600
prodImage
£207.35
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel