Trix Branch Line Freight Car Set (24140)

Price History
• Set of four freight cars of the Deutsche Bundesbahn
• Models: baggage car, covered freight car, open freight car, stake car
• Detailed design with separate attachments
• Cargo: scrap metal and logs
• Total length over buffers approx. 50.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Branch Line Freight Car Set (24140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 24140 DB Branch Line Freight Wagon Set (4) III
Trix 24140 DB Branch Line Freight Wagon Set (4) III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Trix DB Branch Line Freight Wagon Set (4) III HO Gauge M24140
Trix DB Branch Line Freight Wagon Set (4) III HO Gauge M24140, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of four freight cars of the Deutsche Bundesbahn
Models: baggage car, covered freight car, open freight car, stake car
Detailed design with separate attachments
Cargo: scrap metal and logs
Total length over buffers approx. 50.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Branch Line Freight Car Set (24140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12502Compare 2 Prices
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353
£26.18
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12537Compare 2 Prices
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407
£43.84
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£32.36
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel Locomotive BR 131 DR IV (47327)
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7053
£110.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive 4224
£126.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£144.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£120.60
Compare Prices
24 offers
Trix Branch Line Freight Car Set (24140)
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel