Trix Electric locomotive 12523

Price History
Series 460 (SBB) - Digital interface - Headlight alternating with the travel direction - 4 driven axles - Era: V - Length over buffers: 115mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trix Electric locomotive 12523
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TYC 11-12523-05-2 Rear light 4c75676c-e02a-4b1b-8ad8-aefadade85e7
Fitting Position: Right; Registration Type: ECE approved; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with bulb holder; Lens Colour (direction indicator): Orange; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Construction Year to: 09/2010
prodImage
£134.99
£136.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
NAP carparts CAK10019 Catalytic converter eda12523-dd5d-4bbb-84c2-bfbb3a7e3226
Length [mm]: 890; Weight [kg]: 3; Emission Standard: Euro 3 (D3), D3; Engine Code: ABC/ AAH; Engine Code: ABC, AAH; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without OBD; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without OBD; Registration Type: ECE approved; Construction Year from: 07/1996, 04/1994
prodImage
£137.99
£139.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
TYC 20-12523-15-2 Headlight 1e48df25-55b4-41ec-8e22-586389c6f3a5
Fitting Position: Right; Left-hand/Right-hand Traffic: for right-hand traffic; Lamp Type: H7, H1; Registration Type: ECE approved; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with headlight levelling (electric); Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without electric motor; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Light Design: Halogen; Construction Year from: 12/2006
prodImage
£153.99
£155.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Description
Series 460 (SBB) - Digital interface - Headlight alternating with the travel direction - 4 driven axles - Era: V - Length over buffers: 115mm

Price History

1M
Trix Electric locomotive 12523
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12502Compare 2 Prices
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353
£26.18
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12537Compare 2 Prices
Trix Soft link 62611
£30.65
Trix Soft link 62611Compare 2 Prices
Trix Right turnout 14939
£35.50
Trix Right turnout 14939Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive 4319
£133.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann E-Locomotive 4353
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Apron Cart Set ÖBB (87107)
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Branch Line Freight Car Set (24140)
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Minitrix Passenger Car Set Part 2 (18296)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive of DB 7237
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel Locomotive BR 131 DR IV (47327)
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12523
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel