Trix Express Dining Car WRümh 132 (18474)

• Express Dining Car of the DB
• Prototype: Express Dining Car WRümh 132 of the DB
• Base Color Deep Red, Condition Around 1973
• With Mechanism for Close Coupling
• Length Over Buffers 165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Express Dining Car WRümh 132 (18474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix DB WRumh132 Express Dining Coach IV
Prototype Type WRümh 132 express train dining car in the German Federal Railroad (DB) version. Basic paint scheme crimson, as it looked around...
prodImage
£58.00
£62.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Express Dining Car of the DB
Prototype: Express Dining Car WRümh 132 of the DB
Base Color Deep Red, Condition Around 1973
With Mechanism for Close Coupling
Length Over Buffers 165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Express Dining Car WRümh 132 (18474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12502Compare 2 Prices
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353
£26.18
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12537Compare 2 Prices
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407
£43.84
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£32.36
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£57.49
Trix Flatcar set 24064Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann ICE intermediate car 4445
£59.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Express train car 43221
£61.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko N IC dining car ARmz 218 DB IV 40662
£43.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Container trolley 5246
£52.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Double-deck control car DBmqe (57685)
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Minitrix Acid tank car (15659)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel