Trix Electric locomotive class 110.3 (22831)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Electric locomotive class 110.3 (22831)
from £318.75to £479.993 offersManufacturer: Trix
• High-speed locomotive with aerodynamic front and orange-red livery
• Digital decoder with sound functions
• High-performance drive with flywheel, all axles driven
• Direction-dependent three-light headlight and two red taillights
• Separately attached parts and digitally liftable and lowerable pantographs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 110.3 (22831)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 22831 DB BR110 314-2 Electric Locomotive V (DCC-Sound)
Trix 22831 DB BR110 314-2 Electric Locomotive V (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£318.75
Shipping: Free
Trix DB BR110 314-2 Electric Locomotive V (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge 22831
Trix DB BR110 314-2 Electric Locomotive V (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge 22831, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£465.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DB BR110 314-2 Electric Locomotive V (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M22831
Trix DB BR110 314-2 Electric Locomotive V (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£479.99
£484.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
High-speed locomotive with aerodynamic front and orange-red livery
Digital decoder with sound functions
High-performance drive with flywheel, all axles driven
Direction-dependent three-light headlight and two red taillights
Separately attached parts and digitally liftable and lowerable pantographs

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 110.3 (22831)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£219.95
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62230
£9.75
Trix Curved Track 62230Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Trix Flatcar set 24064Compare 2 Prices
Trix Express train car set 15709
£170.00
Trix Express train car set 15709Compare 1 Prices
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407
£52.83
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel