Trix Diesel locomotive Class 77 (22996)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Diesel locomotive Class 77 (22996)
from £495.00to £557.993 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Diesel locomotive Class 77
• Digital decoder with sound and lighting functions
• Regulated high-performance drive with flywheel
• Direction-dependent alternating three-light front signal
• Factory-installed smoke generator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Diesel locomotive Class 77 (22996)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 22996 ECR Class 77 247 047-4 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)
Trix 22996 ECR Class 77 247 047-4 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
Trix ECR Class 77 247 047-4 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) M22996 HO Gauge
Trix ECR Class 77 247 047-4 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) M22996 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£513.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix ECR Class 77 247 047-4 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Scale M22996
Trix ECR Class 77 247 047-4 Diesel Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£557.99
£562.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Diesel locomotive Class 77
Digital decoder with sound and lighting functions
Regulated high-performance drive with flywheel
Direction-dependent alternating three-light front signal
Factory-installed smoke generator

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Diesel locomotive Class 77 (22996)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£219.95
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 2 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62230
£9.75
Trix Curved Track 62230Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Trix Flatcar set 24064Compare 2 Prices
Trix Express train car set 15709
£170.00
Trix Express train car set 15709Compare 1 Prices
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407
£52.83
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel