Triumph Lovely Minimizer Bra (10166834)

• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details
Best Price
£23.46
Shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.00 / Unit

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph Lovely Minimizer MAG5844849
The Triumph Lovely Minimizer women's bra is a must-have for all women looking for optimum comfort and support. Manufactured by the famous brand Triumph, this bra is designed to meet the needs of today's women.With its elegant, feminine design, this bra is perfect for all occasions. Whether you're wearing an everyday outfit or an evening dress, you'll feel confident and comfortable with this bra.The Triumph Lovely Minimizer women's bra is specially designed to minimize bust size and provide perfect support. Thanks to its elongated cut and triangle cups, it distributes the weight of your breasts evenly, reducing pressure on your shoulders and back.In addition to its minimizing function, this bra also features adjustable straps, so you can adjust it perfectly to your figure. It also features a hook and eye fastening system for optimum fit.The Triumph Lovely Minimizer women's bra is not only functional, it's also very comfortable. Made from high-quality materials, it's gentle on th...
prodImage
£23.46
£40.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
TRIUMPH Women's Lovely Minimizer W X Bra, Black, UK 38E | EU 85E | US 38E
TRIUMPH Women's Lovely Minimizer W X Bra, Black, UK 38E | EU 85E | US 38E, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.00 / Unit
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B003YAWBV4
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B005AIA9QC
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£30.32
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph Lovely Minimizer MAG5844848
prodImage
£30.53
£47.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B01LI2W5UG
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B003YAUS28
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B005AIAB56
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B003YAYD7O
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige PY-X2TO-XPHJ
Adapts to your body shape Extra wide straps and a minimizing effect Modern floral print
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B003YAUSAA
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B003YAYE6E
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B01LI2HPC4
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B003YATJ8C
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B003YAURHE
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B003YB0HDW
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B005AIACT6
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph International Women's Lovely Minimizer W X Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige, 36 / D B08LGH7M6F
Adapts to your body shape Extra wide straps and a minimizing effect Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B003WH1ZZC
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B08LGG67NK
Adapts to your body shape Extra wide straps and a minimizing effect Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B005AIAFY8
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B003YAWC2C
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B005AV1WHE
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B005AIAAU2
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B08LFYYL6Y
Adapts to your body shape Extra wide straps and a minimizing effect Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B005C443JI
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B005AIAAHK
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, VANILLE B003YB0GY2
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer bra, BLACK B005AIANVI
Looks one bust size smaller with this ingenious minimizer bra Adapts to your body's shape Extra wide straps Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Lovely Minimizer W X, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B08LGLCLGP
Adapts to your body shape Extra wide straps and a minimizing effect Modern floral print
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Lovely Minimizer Bra (10166834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£23.63
Compare Prices
47 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£20.88
Compare Prices
19 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
111 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Anita active Light & Firm Sports Bra (5521)
£25.50
Compare Prices
224 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£22.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£25.81
Compare Prices
38 offers
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: £16.99
kweshi.official
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.00 / Unit
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel