Triumph Letizia

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Optical reduction of the bust
• Integrated graphic lace
• With underwire
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Letizia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Triumph Women's Letizia W01 X, Everyday Bra, WHITE B00665Q19W
Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires for ultimate support Wide, very comfortable adjustable straps Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, three width adjustments Comfortable wide side wings for extra support
prodImage
£22.76
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844689
One of the Triumph bras that most women who tried it liked:Dramatically reduces the visual of the breast. Features soft tubs and straps for better grip. Decorated with narrower quality elastic lace. Impeccable application and smooth movements throughout the ME. Composition: 55% Polyester, 25% Polyamide, 20% Elastane.
prodImage
£26.06
£43.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844695
prodImage
£26.06
£43.05
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Letizia W01 X, Everyday Bra, WHITE B00665Q200
Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires for ultimate support Wide, very comfortable adjustable straps Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, three width adjustments Comfortable wide side wings for extra support
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Letizia W01 X, Everyday Bra, WHITE
Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires for ultimate support Wide, very comfortable adjustable straps Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, three width adjustments Comfortable wide side wings for extra support
prodImage
£43.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844701
prodImage
£30.03
£47.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Letizia W01 X, Everyday Bra, WHITE B00665PUNU
Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires for ultimate support Wide, very comfortable adjustable straps Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, three width adjustments Comfortable wide side wings for extra support
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Letizia W01 X, Everyday Bra, WHITE B00665PPMG
Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires for ultimate support Wide, very comfortable adjustable straps Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, three width adjustments Comfortable wide side wings for extra support
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Letizia W01 X, Everyday Bra, WHITE B00665PT7M
Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires for ultimate support Wide, very comfortable adjustable straps Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, three width adjustments Comfortable wide side wings for extra support
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844709
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844704
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844687
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844700
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844706
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844703
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844708
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844702
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844707
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844692
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844699
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844693
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Letizia W01 MAG5844696
prodImage
£39.53
£56.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Letizia W01 X, Everyday Bra, WHITE B00665PUA8
Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires for ultimate support Wide, very comfortable adjustable straps Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, three width adjustments Comfortable wide side wings for extra support
prodImage
£41.53
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Letizia W01 X, Everyday Bra, WHITE B00N4PYR34
Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires for ultimate support Wide, very comfortable adjustable straps Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, three width adjustments Comfortable wide side wings for extra support
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Letizia W01 X, Everyday Bra, WHITE B00665PXCI
Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires for ultimate support Wide, very comfortable adjustable straps Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, three width adjustments Comfortable wide side wings for extra support
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Letizia W01 X, Everyday Bra, WHITE B00665POFY
Lightweight, yet stable 3D shaper wires for ultimate support Wide, very comfortable adjustable straps Hook-and-eye fastener for optimum support, three width adjustments Comfortable wide side wings for extra support
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Optical reduction of the bust
Integrated graphic lace
With underwire
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Letizia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£22.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£24.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£20.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
127 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£20.43
Compare Prices
209 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£22.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel