Triumph Infinite Sensation Minimizer Bra (10190474)

Manufacturer: Triumph
from £29.95to £51.0081 offersManufacturer: Triumph
• Minimizer bra in gray
• Straps: Adjustable
• Cups: Unpadded
• Underwire: Yes
• Closure: Adjustable hook-and-eye closure
• Pattern: Solid
• Strong support, visually reduces cup size by one size
• Comfort underwire, shaping cups without padding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Infinite Sensation Minimizer Bra (10190474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

81 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Infinite Sensation W01 Underwired Minimizer Bra Size 38 D Black 10190474
Triumph Infinite Sensation W01 Underwired Minimizer Bra Size 38 D Black 10190474, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation Minimizer Bra, Black. 34C UK
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation Minimizer Bra, Black. 34C UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 32E (Manufacturer size: 70) B07BZVJP6V
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Black (Black 0004), 42E (Manufacturer size: 95) B07CF93B31
Underwired bra with minimising effect Reduces breast volume by -1 cup Comfort arms adapt to every movement Wide straps Pre-shaped cups
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras INFINITE SENSATION 10190474-0004
Triumph Minimiser bras INFINITE SENSATION Black Available in women's sizes. 90E,EU 70C,34C,34D,36C,38C,40C,36D,38D,40D,40E,36DD.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras Infinite Sensation W01 10190474-6106
Triumph Minimiser bras Infinite Sensation W01 Beige Available in women's sizes. 100D,90C,90D,90E,95C,95D,95E.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras INFINITE SENSATION 10190474-0004
Triumph Minimiser bras INFINITE SENSATION Black Available in women's sizes. 34D.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras INFINITE SENSATION 10190474-0004
Triumph Minimiser bras INFINITE SENSATION Black Available in women's sizes. 34C.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 40F (Manufacturer size: 90) B07BZP8ZQ9
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Black (Black 0004), 42D (Manufacturer size: 95) B07CBPLGC1
Underwired bra with minimising effect Reduces breast volume by -1 cup Comfort arms adapt to every movement Wide straps Pre-shaped cups
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 34D (Manufacturer size: 75) B07CF984QK
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 32F (Manufacturer size: 70) B07CF984LS
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 34F (Manufacturer size: 75) B07BZQGGLP
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Black (Black 0004), 42C (Manufacturer size: 95) B07BZDH9H9
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Black (Black 0004), 38C (Manufacturer size: 85) B07BZT9VSY
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Black (Black 0004), 32D (Manufacturer size: 70) B07BZDH4JX
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size 78 Percent Polyamide, 22 Percent Elastane Fastening: Hook and Eye Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes 10190474
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 36D (Manufacturer size: 80) B07BZTB5C9
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Black (Black 0004), 40D (Manufacturer size: 90) B07BZT9HNW
Underwired bra with minimising effect Reduces breast volume by -1 cup Comfort arms adapt to every movement Wide straps Pre-shaped cups
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 32D (Manufacturer size: 70) B07CF984R3
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 36DD (Manufacturer size: 80) B07BZT9XMX
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Black (Black 0004), 34F (Manufacturer size: 75) B07BZTB4BQ
Casual bra Minimiser 10186010 65 Percent Polyamide, 26 Percent Elastane, 9 Percent Polyester Machine Wash Fastening: Hook and Eye
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 38E (Manufacturer size: 85) B07BZTB79C
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Black (Black 0004), 42F (Manufacturer size: 95) B07CBPKBWD
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size 78 Percent Polyamide, 22 Percent Elastane Fastening: Hook and Eye Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes 10190474
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Black (Black 0004), 32E (Manufacturer size: 70) B07CF8TFXP
Pattern : plain Care instructions : hand wash Fit : normal Neckline : V-neck Style : hook and eye
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 42DD (Manufacturer size: 95) B07BZDDLHJ
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Black (Black 0004), 36DD (Manufacturer size: 80) B07BZT677D
Underwired bra with minimising effect Reduces breast volume by -1 cup Comfort arms adapt to every movement Wide straps Pre-shaped cups
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 42C (Manufacturer size: 95) B07BZTB769
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Black (Black 0004), 36C (Manufacturer size: 80) B07CBPLG4N
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 40DD (Manufacturer size: 90) B07CBPJCBQ
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Infinite Sensation W01 Non-padded wired Bra, Beige (Smooth Skin 6106), 38F (Manufacturer size: 85) B07BZV88VF
Unpadded cups made of lightweight mesh with shaping, flexible 3D underwires, which ideally enclose the chest and give a secure hold Minimiser bra visually reduces by one cup size Cups lined with fine microfibre jersey V-neck with comfortable elastic cuffs with stripes Side and back made from soft shaping jersey with elastic band with stripes
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Minimizer bra in gray
Straps: Adjustable
Cups: Unpadded
Underwire: Yes
Closure: Adjustable hook-and-eye closure
Pattern: Solid
Strong support, visually reduces cup size by one size
Comfort underwire, shaping cups without padding
V-neck with stretch inserts
OEKO-TEX STANDARD 100

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Infinite Sensation Minimizer Bra (10190474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Anita maternity ReBelt Panty (1885)
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£29.63
Compare Prices
31 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£32.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Triumph Eileen wireless bra
£26.21
Compare Prices
27 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£25.15
Compare Prices
43 offers
Odlo High Padded
£26.11
Compare Prices
49 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Hot Pants
£34.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Erima Bra
£25.19
Compare Prices
49 offers
NIKE Dri-FIT Swoosh Bra
£34.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
iqsalumoh
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
judicious-naturallydesirable
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel