Triumph Doreen L 02

Price History
• Bra (or Brassiere)
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Doreen L 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

111 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Women's Doreen L02 X, Non-wired bra, SKIN B002GXVHNI
Provide optimal support Front closure makes the bra easier to put on as well as remove Patented triumph wire with soft spring tips Support cuff at waist Optimal fit and hold with charateristic lace and finish
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen L02 X, Non-wired bra, SKIN B077FVN58F
Provide optimal support Front closure makes the bra easier to put on as well as remove Patented triumph wire with soft spring tips Support cuff at waist Optimal fit and hold with charateristic lace and finish
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen L02 X, Non-wired bra, SKIN B0054M0AS6
Provide optimal support Front closure makes the bra easier to put on as well as remove Patented triumph wire with soft spring tips Support cuff at waist Optimal fit and hold with charateristic lace and finish
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Non-wired Bra, Beige, 42D UK B001EKMB9S
Provide optimal support Front closure makes the bra easier to put on as well as remove Patented triumph wire with soft spring tips Support cuff at waist Optimal fit and hold with charateristic lace and finish
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen L02 X Wireless Bra, Skin, 36B B0028LZ8BA
Provide optimal support Front closure makes the bra easier to put on as well as remove Patented triumph wire with soft spring tips Support cuff at waist Optimal fit and hold with charateristic lace and finish
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen L02 X, Non-wired bra, SKIN B0054M0SXS
Provide optimal support Front closure makes the bra easier to put on as well as remove Patented triumph wire with soft spring tips Support cuff at waist Optimal fit and hold with charateristic lace and finish
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen L02 X, Non-wired bra, SKIN B0028M0XLO
Provide optimal support Front closure makes the bra easier to put on as well as remove Patented triumph wire with soft spring tips Support cuff at waist Optimal fit and hold with charateristic lace and finish
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Doreen L02 X, Non-wired bra, SKIN
Provide optimal support Front closure makes the bra easier to put on as well as remove Patented triumph wire with soft spring tips Support cuff at waist Optimal fit and hold with charateristic lace and finish
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X - Beige Cotton - Size 48D UK BACK/CUP fe00ca35-86a7-4ec6-b4bf-ff9f061873f4
This longer line version of the classic Doreen bra offers a firmer fit and support, this style fits to the waste for a comfortable but supportive fit. Classic three section cups ensure forward projection without wires
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 42DD 55d103b9-d876-4816-9e54-23b7a3d61b57
Triumph Doreen Wireless Longline Bra. Perfect fit and optimal support. Product is hand-wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 40D a31cebd6-22f1-4d2c-98cb-c9985671c520
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 38C f06c700b-7398-4350-aef2-3652cb8b1471
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 46C acccb4a0-8a5f-43e2-af9f-3bea459249ba
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X - Beige Cotton - Size 50D UK BACK/CUP e619ccbc-504b-4303-965a-7d52f6212453
This longer line version of the classic Doreen bra offers a firmer fit and support, this style fits to the waste for a comfortable but supportive fit. Classic three section cups ensure forward projection without wires
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 36DD c3adafa0-ac90-4ee6-99f5-f83800e8eebd
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 44DD 20d13e21-d83e-4172-bebe-99c010484b4b
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 48DD 76586b68-434e-4f3f-98a4-43d9b43b38c2
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 42C df355129-ea33-4819-ab9f-40f0d966f6c7
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 46D 1f16f340-cabc-4f9a-a040-fdebc4d0489a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 46B b8395182-9ee8-46d5-89c6-39e9c9b3625e
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 40C 77c5c7ce-d1e7-48ac-9b85-54d608a71f86
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 36B 0bf8a69f-a3b3-4b7d-bf07-c53daf50ce18
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 50DD 7e806219-0dec-4a9c-a1c3-e13fe1bd170e
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 44B 951259e3-48d9-4f0c-9c64-ce66117c4169
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 42D d19eebfa-62c2-465f-8e39-45fe13b7828e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 42B dbd558fc-5ec3-44ca-a63b-6720e70d4efb
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 40B 27a54b85-51e3-48dd-840d-31174fff7409
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 44C d6fd596b-3f60-4d11-8ce5-bcb7ea4eb3bc
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 44D aec1c357-b23a-4e5b-a8e0-2fe92f4203da
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Doreen L02 X Longline Non Wired Full Cup Bra - Beige Cotton - Size 38B 10be343a-368e-43e3-a6ad-bb343b3905a4
THE WORLD'S BESTSELLING SERIES. This Triumph Doreen non wired longline bra gives maximum support and even provides a secure and perfect fit for those with larger cleavage. This longline bra offers wide, comfort straps and has firm support and full coverage. Features a 2 by 7 hook and eye back closure, depending on the size. Available in Skin Beige and comes in sizes 34-48 and cup sizes B-DD.**ALL BOXED Briefs are dispatched without excess packaging (Boxes, hangers etc), to reduce weight for posting. Please contact us if the boxes/hangers are required and we will try our best to fulfil this request. **
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.80
£41.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Doreen L 02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£24.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£22.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Anita active Light & Firm Sports Bra (5521)
£25.50
Compare Prices
287 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
149 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£27.30
Compare Prices
39 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£21.00
Compare Prices
215 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel