Topeak Tubular BarBag Slim

Price History
• Handlebar bag
• Material: 600D polyester
• Volume: 1.5 L
• Closure type: Full-length zipper
• Dimensions: 19 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Tubular BarBag Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Tubular Barbag 1.5L Bicycle Handlebar Bag, Green FBA_nowcompany_7407
COMPARTMENT: One main. CAPACITY: 1.5L. MATERIAL: 600D Polyester, water repellent and stain resistant. BAG ATTACHMENT: Two anti-slip straps and one elastic cord. MOUNT: Fits handlebars up to ø56mm. HEAD TUBE DIAMETER: ø35-ø100 mm. MAX LOAD: 1.5 kg Dimensions: 19 x 10cm. Weight:94g
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
Topeak Barbag Slim Handlebar Bag One Size, Black B0CMXW9PGS
COMPARTMENT: One main. CAPACITY: 1.5L. MATERIAL: 600D Polyester, water repellent and stain resistant. BAG ATTACHMENT: Two anti-slip straps and one elastic cord. MOUNT: Fits handlebars up to ø56mm. HEAD TUBE DIAMETER: ø35-ø100 mm. MAX LOAD: 1.5 kg Dimensions: 19 x 10cm. Weight:94g
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Topeak Tubular Handle Barbag Slim, Black, 1.5 Litre Capacity B0G5364VYM
Stylish handlebar duffle with a full-length zipper for easy access. Perfect for short trips to carry essentials like tools, phone, keys, nutrition etc.. Features a reflective elastic cord and a dedicated slot for mounting a front safety light One main compartment with a capcity of 1.5 Litres Fits handlebars up to Ø56 mm and head tubes from Ø35 mm to Ø100 mm Size: 19 x 10 x 10 cm. Weight: 128g MAX LOAD 1.5kg
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Topeak Tubular Barbag 1.5L Bicycle Handlebar Bag, Green FBA_nowcompany_7407
COMPARTMENT: One main. CAPACITY: 1.5L. MATERIAL: 600D Polyester, water repellent and stain resistant. BAG ATTACHMENT: Two anti-slip straps and one elastic cord. MOUNT: Fits handlebars up to ø56mm. HEAD TUBE DIAMETER: ø35-ø100 mm. MAX LOAD: 1.5 kg Dimensions: 19 x 10cm. Weight:94g
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Barbag Slim Handlebar Bag One Size, Black BA0TOP0100
COMPARTMENT: One main. CAPACITY: 1.5L. MATERIAL: 600D Polyester, water repellent and stain resistant. BAG ATTACHMENT: Two anti-slip straps and one elastic cord. MOUNT: Fits handlebars up to ø56mm. HEAD TUBE DIAMETER: ø35-ø100 mm. MAX LOAD: 1.5 kg Dimensions: 19 x 10cm. Weight:94g
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar bag
Material: 600D polyester
Volume: 1.5 L
Closure type: Full-length zipper
Dimensions: 19 x 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Tubular BarBag Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£38.44
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory KitCompare 3 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 3 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.99
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 10 Prices
Topeak TetraRack M2
£77.99
Topeak TetraRack M2Compare 2 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 8 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 7 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£84.99
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 2 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£57.99
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak MidLoader 3 l
£30.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Frame Bag XL
£29.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Tubular BarBag
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne Energy Caddy XL
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prophete Side pannier 20 l (0509)
£27.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude SortYour Back
£23.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude SortYour Business
£27.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak FastFuel Bag Bolt-On
£27.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool BAG-20
£27.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trailguide II
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ponera
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel