Topeak Tubi 11 Combo

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £29.992 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Topeak Tubi 11 Combo Wrench
• Material: Aluminum
• 11 functions, includes 5 plugs
• Neoprene case for storage
• Special tools for tubeless tire repair
• Ideal for various bike types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Tubi 11 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Tubi 11 Combo Tubeless Multi Tool with Plug Box and Carry Bag TUB-11CMB
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6mm Allen keys T25 torx wrench 1x hardened steel tyre lever Stainless steel reamer / plug insertion tool 7.6x2.7x1.7cm 83g This Combo kit also includes plug storage case with 5 pieces of 35mm x 50mm tyre repair plugs, and a neoprene storage bag which can store the plug case and Tubi 11 tool.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Tubi 11 Combo Pro-Quality Tubeless Tyre Specific Multi-Tool + Plugs & Box TUB-11CMB
Topeak Tubi 11 Combo Pro-Quality Tubeless Tyre Specific Multi-Tool + Plugs & Box, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Topeak Tubi 11 Combo Wrench
Material: Aluminum
11 functions, includes 5 plugs
Neoprene case for storage
Special tools for tubeless tire repair
Ideal for various bike types

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Tubi 11 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano TL-CN29 (Y-13098700)
£26.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Busch & Müller Cycle Star 80 (903/7)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Onguard Pitbull STD
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano TL-DH10
£22.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule RideAlong adapter
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Shield One 0.75 l
£30.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak One Up Wall Rack
£35.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
montague-sports
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel