Topeak Tetrafender M1/M2

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £50.92to £61.958 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Topeak Tetrafender M1 & M2 Fender Set
• Compatible with all mountain bike models
• Quick installation on fork or seat stays
• Adjustable aluminum stays for optimal protection
• Dual-tone design for personalized style, effective mud protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Tetrafender M1/M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Tetrafender M1/M2 MTB Mudguard Set, Compatible with 26"-29" Wheels, Black 8106394
MATERIAL: Two tone injected high impact resistant plastic with aluminium struts. SIZE: M1: 48 x 17.2 x 14.2cm / 18.9” x 6.8” x 5.6”. M2: 49.8 x 32.4 x 14.2cm / 19.4” x 12.8” x 5.6”. WEIGHT: M1: 230g / 8.11oz. M2: 360g / 12.70oz. COMPATIBILITY: M1: Front fork width within 115 - 145mm. M2: Seatstays width within 95 - 125mm. 26”-29” wheel sizes with tire width up to 2.8”. Compatible with all frame materials and finishes. ATTACHMENTS: Hook and loop straps. ADJUSTMENT: M1: Angle adjustable. M2: Adjustable fender length.
prodImage
£50.92
£51.41
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Topeak Tetrafender M1/M2 MTB Mudguard Set, Compatible with 26"-29" Wheels, Black 8106394
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
Topeak TetraFender M1/M2 Set - Fits 26-29'' Wheels, Tyre Width Max 2.8'' TC9662
Topeak TetraFender M1/M2 Set - Fits 26-29'' Wheels, Tyre Width Max 2.8'', Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£52.17
Shipping: Free
‎Topeak Topeak Tetrafender M1/M2 MTB Mudguard Set, Compatible with 26"-29" Wheels, Black ‎TC9662
Topeak Tetrafender M1/M2 MTB Mudguard Set, Compatible with 26"-29" Wheels, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mirrors
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Tetrafender M1/M2 Set - Black TC9662
Topeak Tetrafender M1/M2 Set - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
Topeak Tetrafender M1&2 Mudguard Set TC9662
Topeak Tetrafender M1&2 Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
Topeak Tetrafender M1/M2 MTB E-Bike Mudguard Front & Rear Set Fits 26-29" Wheels TC9662
Topeak Tetrafender M1/M2 MTB E-Bike Mudguard Front & Rear Set Fits 26-29" Wheels, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Tetrafender M1/M2 Set TC9662
Topeak Tetrafender M1/M2 Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Topeak Tetrafender M1 & M2 Fender Set
Compatible with all mountain bike models
Quick installation on fork or seat stays
Adjustable aluminum stays for optimal protection
Dual-tone design for personalized style, effective mud protection

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Tetrafender M1/M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 8 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-32T
£50.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easton Havoc Seatpost
£50.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 203 mm
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£50.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 (I-SMRT86L2)
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£50.92
Shipping: £0.49
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£52.17
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel