Topeak Roadie Rack

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £53.47to £60.953 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Carrier rack for road bikes without seat posts
• Mounting: Bolted to brake mount, Velcro straps
• Adjustments: Adjustable stays for optimal positioning
• Material: 6061 T-6 hollow aluminum/fiberglass composite
• Compatibility: RX TrunkBag EX, load capacity up to 7 kg, dimensions: 30 x 15 x 36.3 cm, weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Roadie Rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Roadie Rack - - Black TA2403-B
Topeak Roadie Rack - - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£53.47
Shipping: Free
Topeak Roadie Rack for 700c Frames, Silver B00GWPPH9Q
Sleek & stylish rear rack for road bikes without seatstays rack mounts. Adjustable struts ensure a perfect fit. Installs easily with centre bolt clip and seatstay straps RX QuickTrack system is compatible with RX TrunkBag EX Fits road tires up to 700 x 25c 6061 T6 Hollow Aluminium/Engineering Grade Plastic Carry loads upto 15lbs
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Topeak Roadie Rack TA2403B
Topeak Roadie Rack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrier rack for road bikes without seat posts
Mounting: Bolted to brake mount, Velcro straps
Adjustments: Adjustable stays for optimal positioning
Material: 6061 T-6 hollow aluminum/fiberglass composite
Compatibility: RX TrunkBag EX, load capacity up to 7 kg, dimensions: 30 x 15 x 36.3 cm, weight: 420 g

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Roadie Rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 10 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 20 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool SG-6
£53.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool WAG-5
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pitlock Set 03
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket CB
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Nano TorqBar DX
£54.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Topeak Nano TorqBox X
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool BT-2
£51.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Busch & Müller DIWA plus
£51.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Bicycle Handlebar Mount Montana
£41.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa Linq City 100
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£53.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel