Topeak FlashStand FAT

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £10.48to £25.834 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Bicycle Stand
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Designed for mountain bikes
• Folding mechanism
• Load capacity: 20 kg
• Dimensions: W13.6 Centimetre x H16.6 Centimetre x L19.8 Millimetre
• Weight: 276 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak FlashStand FAT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak FlashStand Fat Bike Stand, Silver, Black, 15.7 x 9.6 x 3 cm / 6.2” x 3.8” x 1.2” (Folded) 19.8 x 16.6 x 13.6 cm / 7.8” x 6.5” x 5.3 B002FPII16
Wide Compatibility: Designed for wider MTB crank-arms. Portable Design: Folds to fit into a jersey pocket. Easy Setup: Slips over the non-drive side crank-arm to hold the bike upright. Durable Construction: Made from aluminum and engineering-grade polymer. High Capacity: Supports up to 44 lb.
prodImage
£10.48
£14.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Unisex's FlashStand FAT Stand, Black, One size B004BU9AF6
Fabric type: Aluminum, Engineering Grade Plastic Bottom bracket support, Mountain bike cranks, zippered bag, Aluminum / Engineering grade polymer Max Weight : 20kg Mountain Bike Cranks Item Package Dimension: 4.0 cm L x 10.2 cm W x 18.2 cm H
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Flashstand FAT
Topeak Flashstand FAT, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Workstands
prodImage
£20.69
£23.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
‎Topeak Topeak FlashStand Fat Bike Stand, Silver, Black, 15.7 x 9.6 x 3 cm / 6.2” x 3.8” ‎68001021
Topeak FlashStand Fat Bike Stand, Silver, Black, 15.7 x 9.6 x 3 cm / 6.2” x 3.8”, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£25.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Designed for mountain bikes
Folding mechanism
Load capacity: 20 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.6 Centimetre x H16.6 Centimetre x L19.8 Millimetre
Weight:276 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak FlashStand FAT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Muc-Off Nano Tech Bike Cleaner 1 l
£10.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
BBB VeeStop Standard
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knog Oi Classic Large
£10.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Topeak Mini 6
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS Velocage
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knog Oi Classic Small
£11.95
Compare Prices
45 offers
Park Tool AWS-10
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
£11.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
£12.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Doc Blue 60 ml
£11.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
biketart*
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: £2.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel