Topeak DeFender M1/XC11 Set

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £27.41to £51.9915 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Mudguard
• Compatible with standard forks
• Quick-release mount for easy installation
• Shape provides optimal protection
• Adjustable for tire coverage
• Material: Nylon injection molding
• Application: MTB
• Wheel size: 29 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak DeFender M1/XC11 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Defender M1 and XC11 Fender Set for 27.5-Inch Wheel B00H3T9F3O
M1 Front is a compact MTB fender that utilizes a quick release fork attachment; Fits 19;6-26mm and 27;7-35mm steerer tubes XC11 Rear is a lightweight removable fender designed for exceptional mud/spray protection Advanced high impact plastic is co-molded to a flexible trailing edge for resistance to impacts while the highly polished underside prevents buildup Set weighs 423g
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: Free
Topeak DeFender M1 & XC11, Black, One size B00GWPP41W
QR fork attachment, lightweight & durable mud protection, highly polished underside, quick release system
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Defender M1/xc11 27.5´´ Mudguard 27.5´´ 139665211
Black
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Defender M1/XC11 – 29″ Mudguard Set TC9638
Topeak Defender M1/XC11 – 29″ Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Defender M1/XC11 - 29" - Black TC9638
Topeak Defender M1/XC11 - 29" - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Defender Mountain Bike Mudguard Set M1/XC11 29" TC9638
Topeak Defender Mountain Bike Mudguard Set M1/XC11 29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Topeak Defender M1 / XC11 - MTB Mudguard Set TC9641
Topeak Defender M1 / XC11 - MTB Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Defender M1 / XC11 - MTB Mudguard Set TC9638
Topeak Defender M1 / XC11 - MTB Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Defender M1 / XC11 - MTB Mudguard Set TC9641
Topeak Defender M1 / XC11 - MTB Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Topeak DeFender M1 and XC11 Bike Fender Set fits MTB 29-Inch Tires, Black B00H3T96CO
Universal Compatibility: M1 front fender fits all standard forks; XC11 rear fender fits 25.4 - 34.9 mm seatposts. Secure Attachment: Quick release for M1 front and slip joint clamp for XC11 rear. Adjustable Angles: Multiple angle adjustments for a perfect fit. High Impact Material: Two-tone injected high-impact resistant plastic. Dirt Prevention: Highly polished underside prevents dirt buildup.
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
Topeak Defender M1/XC11 29in Mudguard Set TC9638
Topeak Defender M1/XC11 29in Mudguard Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£44.99
£47.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Topeak Defender Mudguard Set M1/XC11 29" TC9638
Topeak Defender Mudguard Set M1/XC11 29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak Defender M1/xc11 27.5´´ Mudguard 27.5´´ 139665211
Black
prodImage
£46.89
Shipping: Free
Topeak Defender Mudguard Set M1/XC11 27.5" TC9641
Topeak Defender Mudguard Set M1/XC11 27.5", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak Unisex Defender M1 Xc11 Mudguard Set 29 Cycle TC9638
Topeak Unisex Defender M1 Xc11 Mudguard Set 29 Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Mudguards
prodImage
£51.99
£56.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Mudguard
Compatible with standard forks
Quick-release mount for easy installation
Shape provides optimal protection
Adjustable for tire coverage
Material: Nylon injection molding
Application: MTB
Wheel size: 29 inches
Weight: Front 190 g, Rear 230 g
Dimensions: Front 100 mm wide, 600 mm long; Rear 110 mm wide, 650 mm long
Mounting: Front fork, Rear seatpost
High-gloss polished underside prevents dirt adhesion
Set weighs 423 g
Suitable for 27.5 inch (650B) wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak DeFender M1/XC11 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 9 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 10 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-EF205
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Compare Prices
23 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000X)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64MEC)
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£27.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel