Topeak Cable & Housing Cutter

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £23.99to £36.448 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Bicycle tool
• Material: Hardened steel, fiberglass composite
• Dimensions: 18 x 6.4 x 2.6 cm
• Weight: 174 g
• Functions: Cutting bicycle cables and housings, crimping cable end ferrules, reshaping housings, shortening inner and outer cables, clipping end caps, shaping compressed outer housings, wire loop for holding the plier handles together
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Cable & Housing Cutter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Cable & Housing Cutter, Black, One size B00ATP3EEA
High quality, spring loaded, hardened steel Item Package Weight: 0.529 lb Model Number: TPS-SP16 Item Package Dimension: 26.4 cm L x 10.4 cm W x 2.2 cm H
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Cable Cutter TPSSP16
Topeak Cable Cutter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£27.95
£30.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Topeak Cycle Bike Gear Cable And Housing Cutter Tool TPS-SP16
Topeak Cycle Bike Gear Cable And Housing Cutter Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Cycle Bike Gear Cable And Housing Cutter Tool TPS-SP16
Topeak Cycle Bike Gear Cable And Housing Cutter Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
Topeak Cable and Housing Cutter Cycle Tool TPS-SP16
Topeak Cable and Housing Cutter Cycle Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£31.49
£34.49
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Topeak Cable Cutter TPS-SP16
Topeak Cable Cutter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
Topeak Bike Cable Cutter TPS-SP16
Topeak Bike Cable Cutter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£33.64
Shipping: Free
Topeak Cable Cutter TPSSP16
Topeak Cable Cutter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle tool
Material: Hardened steel, fiberglass composite
Dimensions: 18 x 6.4 x 2.6 cm
Weight: 174 g
Functions: Cutting bicycle cables and housings, crimping cable end ferrules, reshaping housings, shortening inner and outer cables, clipping end caps, shaping compressed outer housings, wire loop for holding the plier handles together

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Cable & Housing Cutter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool TS-2TA
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool PW-3
£24.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano TL-CN29 (Y-13098700)
£26.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool CT-5
£24.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack EX
£24.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rixen & Kaul Mini Map 1
£24.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool TNS-1
£19.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Chain Cover Road
£24.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: £2.99
totalbleedsolutionsuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel