Toolcraft Watchmaker tool set (820922)

Manufacturer: Toolcraft
Toolcraft Watchmaker tool set (820922)
from £34.14to £68.993 offersManufacturer: Toolcraft
• Case opener for screw backs
• Stainless steel case opener for opening snap-on backs
• 3 watchmaker screwdrivers
• Plastic tweezers for battery replacement
• Watch and jewelry polishing cloth
• 2 pin removers 0.8 + 1.0 mm
• Band shortening block
• Spring bar tool set
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Toolcraft Watchmaker tool set (820922)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Toolcraft Professional Clock Tool Set 114pc 820922
Toolcraft Professional Clock Tool Set 114pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£34.14
£37.64
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Toolcraft 820922 Professional Clock Tool Set 114pc
Toolcraft 820922 Professional Clock Tool Set 114pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
TOOLCRAFT 820922 114-Piece Watchmaker Set PD-4016138494068
TOOLCRAFT 820922 · Contents: 1 set All items are stored in a practical and elegant leather case
prodImage
£68.99
£77.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Case opener for screw backs
Stainless steel case opener for opening snap-on backs
3 watchmaker screwdrivers
Plastic tweezers for battery replacement
Watch and jewelry polishing cloth
2 pin removers 0.8 + 1.0 mm
Band shortening block
Spring bar tool set
Watchmaker eyepiece 10x
100-piece assortment of O-rings
Watchmaker brush
Faux leather pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Toolcraft Watchmaker tool set (820922)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055730)
£34.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark Plug Socket Insert 900AMGT
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 45
£34.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 194080-7
£31.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel