Tom Ford Leila

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £241.503 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Leila
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT1318 LEILA-02 52E Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal 889214626318
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1318 LEILA-02, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£241.50
£247.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1318 LEILA-02 01A Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Squared Normal 889214626301
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1318 LEILA-02, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£241.50
£247.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
TOM FORD FT1318 LEILA-02 53E Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal 889214626325
prodImage
£241.50
£247.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Leila
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£217.00
Tom Ford FT5528 BCompare 4 Prices
Tom Ford Cary
£217.98
Tom Ford CaryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Eliott
£252.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim World Cup
£252.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1951
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim Honi
£253.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Miranda
£227.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1851
£237.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maui Jim Olu Olu
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£223.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1844
£214.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£241.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£241.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£241.50
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel