Tom Ford Islay

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £241.504 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Islay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT1345 ISLAY-02 52E Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal 889214636577
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1345 ISLAY-02, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£241.50
£247.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1345 ISLAY-02 01E Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Yellow Squared Normal 889214636560
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1345 ISLAY-02, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and yellow lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£241.50
£247.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
TOM FORD FT1345 ISLAY-02 90Y Woman Sunglasses Acetate Blue Violet Squared Normal 889214636584
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1345 ISLAY-02, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The blue color and purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£241.50
£247.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1345 ISLAY-02 01A Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Squared Normal 889214636553
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1345 ISLAY-02, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£241.50
£247.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
32 g

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Islay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci Sunglasses GG 1851
£237.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford Eliott
£252.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Honi
£253.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Miranda
£227.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Square Wire 2.0
£231.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Olu Olu
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1013
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1951
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£241.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£241.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£241.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£241.50
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel