Tom Ford Gilles (FT0852)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Pilot
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Gilles (FT0852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gilles-02 Silver Dark Blue Metal Pilot TF 852 14V 59mm Gilles-02TF85214V
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gilles-02 Silver Dark Blue Metal Pilot TF 852 14V 59mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gilles-02 Black Grey Metal Square FT0852 TF 852 01B 61mm Gilles-02TF85201B
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gilles-02 Black Grey Metal Square FT0852 TF 852 01B 61mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gilles-02 Gunmetal Blue Navigator Pilot TF 852 14V 61mm Gilles-02TF85214V
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gilles-02 Gunmetal Blue Navigator Pilot TF 852 14V 61mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gilles-02 Gold Brown Metal Navigator Pilot FT0852 TF 852 28E Gilles-02TF85228E
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gilles-02 Gold Brown Metal Navigator Pilot FT0852 TF 852 28E, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Frame Shape
Pilot
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
31 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Gilles (FT0852)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 10 Prices
Tom Ford FT5695-B
£159.00
Tom Ford FT5695-BCompare 16 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£176.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£189.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dior Very Dior
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£197.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford Morgan
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR67ZS
£197.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1844
£203.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Eliott
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1090SA
£205.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior Mini
£206.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£187.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel