Tom Ford FT5947-B

• Model for: Women
• Designer glasses with distinctive "T"
• Blue light filter for digital relief
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5947-B 052 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Butterfly Normal 889214488794
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5947-B, with Frame Active butterfly, they offer a female and sophisticated design. Havana color gives a glamorous appearance, perfect for those looking for an accessory that enhances their look. Recommended for round, square and oval faces, as they balance the sections and lengthen the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5947-B 048 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Butterfly Normal 889214488787
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5947-B, with Frame Active butterfly, they offer a female and sophisticated design. The brown color gives a glamorous appearance, perfect for those looking for an accessory that enhances their look. Recommended for round, square and oval faces, as they balance the sections and lengthen the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5947-B 048 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW5QT-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5947-B 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Butterfly Normal 889214488770
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5947-B, with Frame Active butterfly, they offer a female and sophisticated design. The black color gives a glamorous appearance, perfect for those looking for an accessory that enhances their look. Recommended for round, square and oval faces, as they balance the sections and lengthen the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5947-B 69 Woman Optical frames Acetate Bordeaux Butterfly Normal 889214683908
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5947-B, with Frame butterfly-shaped in acetate, they offer a feminine and sophisticated design. The burgundy color gives a glamorous look, perfect for those looking for an accessory that enhances their look. Recommended for round, square and oval faces, as they balance the features and elongate the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5947-B 90 Woman Optical frames Acetate Blue Butterfly Normal 889214683915
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5947-B, with Frame butterfly-shaped in acetate, they offer a feminine and sophisticated design. The blue color gives a glamorous look, perfect for those looking for an accessory that enhances their look. Recommended for round, square and oval faces, as they balance the features and elongate the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Designer glasses with distinctive "T"
Blue light filter for digital relief
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5947-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 11 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 10 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 12 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0550O
£158.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
£201.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1072
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5898-B
£171.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel