Tom Ford FT5941-B

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Glasses
• Material: Plastic
• Lens shape: Square
• Frame: Full-rim, sturdy and flexible
• Accessories: Glasses case and microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5941-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tom Ford Glasses spectacle frame TF5941 black, 55 x 16 X 140. Blue Block
Tom Ford Glasses spectacle frame TF5941 black, 55 x 16 X 140. Blue Block, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£149.00
£156.50
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
TOM FORD FT5941-B 001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214488619
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5941-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5941-B 052 Blue-Light Block Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PVDQXYR-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5941-B 053 Blue-Light Block Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9X7D-NEW
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5941-B 001 Blue-Light Block Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5JGG-NEW
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Material: Plastic
Lens shape: Square
Frame: Full-rim, sturdy and flexible
Accessories: Glasses case and microfiber cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5941-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 11 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 10 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 12 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5868-B
£155.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Gucci GG 0550O
£158.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX3184)
£121.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Ford FT5401
£158.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tom Ford FT5842-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tom Ford FT5295
£149.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
rimlessman
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £7.50
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel