Tom Ford FT5664-B

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Shape: Round
• Frame Material: Acetate
• Tom Ford glasses
• Arms: straight with angled tips
• Non-prescription
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5664-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5664-B 001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal 889214137944
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5664-B cod. color 001
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5664-B 052 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 889214137968
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5664-B cod. color 052- dark havana
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5664-B 056 Blue-Light Block Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9WB7-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5664-B 052 Blue-Light Block Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG2VV-NEW
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5664-B 056 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 889214137975
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5664-B cod. Color 056- Havana/Other
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5664-B 001 Blue-Light Block Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5KDP-NEW
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tom Ford glasses
Arms: straight with angled tips
Non-prescription
Frame Material
Acetate
Frame Shape
Round
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5664-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/11/2023
|
Love them.
5.0 out of 5 stars Good quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/10/2023
|
Love this fit
5.0 out of 5 stars Very happy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2023
|
I buy again
4.0 out of 5 stars Looks good on ne but..
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/06/2023
|
I Returned it. Needed glasses with a nose pad.
5.0 out of 5 stars I like it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/10/2022
|
Nice design
With reviews from

Tom Ford FT5664-B Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 12 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5886-B
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5898-B
£171.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5868-B
£155.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5704-B
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel