Tom Ford FT5634-B

• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5634-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5634-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Geometric Normal 889214042422
Tom Ford FT5634-B 001 is a pair of glasses EYEGLASSES with a geometric and square shape, characterized by a Frame with a strong character and color code 001 glossy black. Tom Ford FT5634-B 001 interprets the contemporary style of the maison through important volumes, clean lines and a refined aesthetic designed for those who choose sunglasses EYEGLASSES Tom Ford badges. The Frame in shiny black plastic enhances the thick structure of the glasses, with balanced proportions and essential details that express the identity of the brand. The refined finishes and the defined profile make this model an elegant choice among geometric glasses, ideal for those seeking a sophisticated visual presence without excess. Tom Ford FT5634-B 001 is suitable for men and women, with a fit especially suitable for oval, triangular and slightly elongated faces. Thanks to its compatibility with prescription lenses, including progressives, it offers comfort and functionality for daily use, in professional or urban contexts.
prodImage
£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5634-B 056 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Geometric Normal 889214042446
Tom Ford FT5634-B 056 is a pair of glasses EYEGLASSES with a geometric shape Frame in plastic with a strong character. Tom Ford FT5634-B 056 combines structured volumes, square lines and a contemporary style, representing a refined choice for those looking for sunglasses EYEGLASSES Tom Ford with a strong identity. The Frame in blonde Havana plastic gives depth to the design through warm shades and an elegant finish, enhancing the thick construction and clean details typical of the maison. The defined proportions and the balance between shape and color make this model an example of geometric glasses with a sophisticated charm, suitable for those who appreciate a modern and refined aesthetic. Tom Ford FT5634-B 056 is designed for men and women, with a comfortable fit particularly suitable for oval, triangular and elongated faces. Compatibility with graduated and progressive lenses allows for versatile use in everyday life, offering functionality and style for professional environments and urban occasions.
prodImage
£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5634-B 20 Man Optical frames Acetate Geometric Normal 889214683724
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5634-B, with Frame geometric in acetate, they offer a modern and original design. The color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and character to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5634-B 98 Man Optical frames Acetate Geometric Normal 889214683731
prodImage
£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5634-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 11 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 10 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 12 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£165.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£189.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£176.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5949-B
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£189.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tom Ford FT5876-B
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5886-B
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Prada PR14ZV
£173.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
£202.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5898-B
£171.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5704-B
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel