Tom Ford FT5615-B

• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Women
• Frame Material: Metal
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 24 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5615-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5615-B 001 Woman Optical frames Metal Black Geometric Normal Blue anti light - for PC 889214073693
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5615-B, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The black color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£213.00
£218.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5615-B 052 Woman Optical frames Metal Havana Geometric Normal Blue anti light - for PC 889214073709
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5615-B, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The Havana color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£213.00
£218.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Women
Weight
24 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5615-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5528 B
£211.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5874-B
£216.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gucci GG 0396O
£230.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5886-B
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5951-B
£237.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5665-B
£216.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel