Tom Ford FT5453

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £181.46to £380.004 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5453
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5453 002 Man Optical frames Metal Black-opaque Squared Normal 664689859412
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5453, with a metal geometric frame, offer a modern and original design. The black color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£181.46
£187.45
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5453 002 Man Optical frames Metal Black Geometric Normal 664689859450
prodImage
£211.70
£217.69
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT 5453
FT 5453 (002) prescription glasses by designer favourite Tom Ford. These premium Rectangle / Square shaped Black frames are made from Metal. Available to buy online - all of our glasses include single-vision lenses as standard and you will receive a Tom Ford glasses case and cleaning cloth. The lens width on this model is 54mm.
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5453 002 Man Optical frames Metal Black Geometric Normal 664689859498
prodImage
£248.50
£254.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5453
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Charles
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prada PR17WS
£177.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Max Mara 930
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
£186.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim Local Kine
£160.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1825
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim Peahi
£179.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£181.46
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£211.70
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.50
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel