Tom Ford Dashel-02 (FT0996)

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £145.80to £215.009 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Material: Metal
• UV Protection: 100% against UVA and UVB rays
• Accessories: Glasses case and microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Dashel-02 (FT0996)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Womens FT0996 32Y Gold Sunglasses Metal - One Size 37d1643d-717c-4c04-bb2d-4bed9c16b473
Tom Ford FT0996 32Y Gold Sunglasses. A touch of fun for your summer days, but nothing too out of the ordinary for a Tom Ford collectible. Tom Ford Gold Sunglass perfect for the summer. Tom Ford Gold FT0996 32Y Sunglasses, Lens Width = 62mm, Nose Bridge Width = 14mm, Arm Length = 145mm, Made In Italy. Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included, 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005. Tom Ford Gold Sunglasses. FT0996 32Y
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£145.80
£148.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Mens Ft0996 28X Shiny Rose Gold Sunglasses Metal - One Size 62a3a062-f2dc-4c9f-a2f8-ead5ddb8dd78
The sunglasses provide 100% protection against UVA and UVB sunlight and meet British Standard EN 1836:2005. Perfect for summer weather, these sunglasses are both stylish and practical.. Tom Ford Rose Gold FT0996 28X Sunglasses, Lens Width = 62mm, Nose Bridge Width = 14mm, Arm Length = 145mm, Made In Italy Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included, 100% Protection Against UVA and UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005 Style Code: FT0996 DASHEL-02 28X Rose Gold Sunglasses
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£145.80
£148.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Tom Ford Ft0996 32Y Dashel-02 Gold Sunglasses - Size: ONE size pvi_01wuar92xc5wkt
A touch of fun for your summer days, but nothing too out of the ordinary for a Tom Ford collectible. Tom Ford Gold Sunglass perfect for the summer Tom Ford Gold FT0996 32Y Sunglasses, Lens Width = 62mm, Nose Bridge Width = 14mm, Arm Length = 145mm, Made In Italy Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included, 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005 Tom Ford Gold Sunglasses FT0996 32Y
prodImage
£147.60
Shipping: Free
Men's Tom Ford Ft0996 28X Dashel-02 Shiny Rose Gold Sunglasses - Size: ONE size pvi_000w16x2g60hfg
The sunglasses provide 100% protection against UVA and UVB sunlight and meet British Standard EN 1836:2005. Perfect for summer weather, these sunglasses are both stylish and practical.. Tom Ford Rose Gold FT0996 28X Sunglasses, Lens Width = 62mm, Nose Bridge Width = 14mm, Arm Length = 145mm, Made In Italy Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included, 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005 Style Code: FT0996 DASHEL-02 28X Rose Gold Sunglasses
prodImage
£147.60
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dashel FT0996 28A Shiny Rose Gold Smoke Grey FT0996-28A-62
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dashel FT0996 28A Shiny Rose Gold Smoke Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dashel-02 Metal Pilot Gold Blue FT0996 TF 996 30V 62mm Dashel-02TF99630V
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dashel-02 Metal Pilot Gold Blue FT0996 TF 996 30V 62mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tom Ford Aviator Unisex Shiny Rose Gold Smoke Grey Dashel FT0996 Metal - One Size 019beaab-1e24-75c9-8c8f-29ba929fef16
Tom Ford Aviator Unisex Shiny Rose Gold Smoke Grey Dashel FT0996 Sunglasses feature a timeless silhouette that complements any style. The frame is adorned with the signature Tom Ford 'T' logo on the temples, adding a touch of luxury. Crafted with precision, these sunglasses provide both fashion and function, making them a must-have accessory.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£174.00
£176.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dashel-02 Gold Rose Violet Pilot FT0996 TF 996 32Y 62mm TF996Dashel-0232Y
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dashel-02 Gold Rose Violet Pilot FT0996 TF 996 32Y 62mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dashel-02 Gold Blue Mirror Pilot Large FT0996 TF 996 28X Dashel-02TF99628X
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dashel-02 Gold Blue Mirror Pilot Large FT0996 TF 996 28X, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Material: Metal
UV Protection: 100% against UVA and UVB rays
Accessories: Glasses case and microfiber cloth
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Dashel-02 (FT0996)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£217.00
Tom Ford FT5528 BCompare 4 Prices
Tom Ford Cary
£217.98
Tom Ford CaryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£145.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani GA479
£146.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO3199S
£146.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Compare Prices
22 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1856
£126.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB3593
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dior D 2
£130.70
Compare Prices
35 offers
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
£145.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£145.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£145.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£147.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel