Tivoli Audio PAL+ BT

Price History
• DAB Radio
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• RDS Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF
• Connections: AUX input
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Watch: Yes
• Alarm Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tivoli Audio compatible - PAL+ BT Portable FM/DAB Radio (Pink) PPBT-9486-UNL-UK
DIGITAL RADIO: Listen to your local radio station or digital broadcast with the FM and DAB+ tuner or stream music from your favorite sources to a Bluetooth device. VINTAGE: Simple-to-use buttons and easy-to-read LED display provide functionality and balanced visual appeal. The compact design and weather-resistant housing make the PAL+ BT the ideal travel companion. DYNAMIC SOUND: A heavy magnetic driver is placed in a sealed cabinet to ensure impressive bass frequency resonance from such a compact cabinet. CONTROLS: Two buttons are enough to control everything. The multifunction remote control allows you to make even more settings in the menus and enjoy the device remotely. PORTABLE: With a minimum of 16 hours of playback and a Bluetooth connection, the PAL+BT will stream all your music and your favorite music stations wherever and whenever you want.
prodImage
£149.00
£164.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
TIVOLI PAL BT DAB/FM Portable Bluetooth Radio - Pink, Pink 10294567
- Tune into your favourite DAB and FM stations on this Tivoli radio - The 6.4 cm full range driver gives you clear and balanced audio - Connect your phone or tablet using Bluetooth and play the songs you love - With up to 12 hours of battery life, you can enjoy your music at home or outdoors - The LCD display makes it simple to see your station, settings and battery status at a glance
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
£224.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tivoli Audio compatible - PAL+ BT Portable FM/DAB Radio (Black) 6000025993
DIGITAL RADIO: Listen to your local radio station or digital broadcast with the FM and DAB+ tuner or stream music from your favorite sources to a Bluetooth device.
prodImage
£329.29
£351.46
Shipping: £22.17
with shipping: £22.17
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W94 mm x H159 mm x D99 mm
Weight:840 g
Functions
Connections:AUX input
Bluetooth:Yes
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Equalizer:Yes
Other
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Playback
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
RDS Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF

Price History

1M 3M
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tivoli Audio

Tivoli Audio Model Three BT
£259.00
Tivoli Audio Model Three BTCompare 2 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model One
£123.98
Tivoli Audio Model OneCompare 12 Prices
Tivoli Audio Songbook
£299.00
Tivoli Audio SongbookCompare 6 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model One BT
£179.00
Tivoli Audio Model One BTCompare 12 Prices
Tivoli Audio Ten
£212.00
Tivoli Audio TenCompare 3 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model DAB
£299.00
Tivoli Audio Model DABCompare 1 Prices
Tivoli Audio PAL BT
£99.00
Tivoli Audio PAL BTCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pure Classic H6
£144.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Roberts Revival RD70
£155.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Makita MR009GZ
£119.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roberts Revival Uno BT
£134.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Sangean MMR-99 DAB
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BT
Tivoli Audio - Official
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: £5.99
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£329.29
Shipping: £22.17
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel