Tivoli Audio Model One Digital (3rd Generation)

Manufacturer: Tivoli Audio
Tivoli Audio Model One Digital (3rd Generation)
from £349.001 offerManufacturer: Tivoli Audio
• Wi-Fi and Bluetooth integrated with AirPlay and Google Cast
• DAB+/FM radio reception available
• 20 W single-driver system for high-resolution sound
• Material: real wood and aluminum
• Intuitive controls and remote control
• Support for Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect
• Dimensions: height 12.7 cm, length 28.5 cm, width 15.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tivoli Audio Model One Digital (3rd Generation)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tivoli Audio Model One Digital Wi-FI & Bluetooth FM Radio - Gen 3 (White/Silver) M1DP3-3041-ROW
Wi-Fi Built-in AirPlay 2 and works with Google Cast DAB+ / FM radio (DAB+ available on the market) Spotify Connect Bluetooth 3.5 mm auxiliary input
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi and Bluetooth integrated with AirPlay and Google Cast
DAB+/FM radio reception available
20 W single-driver system for high-resolution sound
Material: real wood and aluminum
Intuitive controls and remote control
Support for Spotify Connect and Tidal Connect
Dimensions: height 12.7 cm, length 28.5 cm, width 15.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tivoli Audio Model One Digital (3rd Generation)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tivoli Audio

Tivoli Audio Model One+
£179.00
Tivoli Audio Model One+Compare 2 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model One
£159.00
Tivoli Audio Model OneCompare 7 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model Three BT
£259.00
Tivoli Audio Model Three BTCompare 3 Prices
Tivoli Audio Songbook
£299.00
Tivoli Audio SongbookCompare 6 Prices
Tivoli Audio SongBook MAX
£525.00
Tivoli Audio SongBook MAXCompare 4 Prices
Tivoli Audio PAL BT
£129.00
Tivoli Audio PAL BTCompare 5 Prices
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BT
£149.00
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BTCompare 2 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model One Digital (3rd Generation)
Tivoli Audio - Official
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel