Tivoli Audio Model DAB

Manufacturer: Tivoli Audio
Tivoli Audio Model DAB
from £299.002 offersManufacturer: Tivoli Audio
• Radio
• Wavebands: Digital radio (DAB), MW, VHF
• Connections: Antenna, AUX input, Headphones
• Dimensions: W213 mm x H114 mm x D133 mm
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£299.00
Shipping: £5.99
"1 to 3 days"
Best Prices
£299.00
Shipping: £5.99
"1 to 3 days"

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TIVOLI Model One Gen2 DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - Black Ash, Black 10293870
- Simply turn the analog dials to jump through your DAB and FM stations in this Tivoli Model Gen2 radio- Its chromecast speakers brings a warm, full sound into the room- You can stream from your phone with Bluetooth- Plug in another device through the AUX input- The handy remote control makes switching stations effortless- The clear screen makes it easy to see what's playing
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
£304.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TIVOLI Model One Gen2 DABﱓ Bluetooth Radio - White & Grey, Silver/Grey,White 10293871
- Simply turn the analog dials to jump through your DAB and FM stations in this Tivoli Model Gen2 radio- Its chromecast speakers brings a warm, full sound into the room- You can stream from your phone with Bluetooth- Plug in another device through the AUX input- The handy remote control makes switching stations effortless- The clear screen makes it easy to see what's playing
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
£304.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W213 mm x H114 mm x D133 mm
Weight:1.8 kg
Functions
Connections:Antenna, AUX input, Headphones
Playback
Wavebands:Digital radio (DAB), MW, VHF

More from Tivoli Audio

Tivoli Audio Model One
£159.00
Tivoli Audio Model OneCompare 7 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model Three BT
£259.00
Tivoli Audio Model Three BTCompare 3 Prices
Tivoli Audio Songbook
£299.00
Tivoli Audio SongbookCompare 6 Prices
Tivoli Audio PAL BT
£129.00
Tivoli Audio PAL BTCompare 5 Prices
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BT
£149.00
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BTCompare 2 Prices
Tivoli Audio SongBook MAX
£525.00
Tivoli Audio SongBook MAXCompare 4 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model DAB
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel