Tivoli Audio Model One Digital (Gen. 2)

• Internet Radio
• Playback Media: MP3 playback
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Connections: AUX input
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tivoli Audio Model One Digital (Gen. 2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tivoli Audio Model One Digital Gen 2 DAB+/FM Radio with WiFi and Bluetooth (White/Grey) M1DP2-9439-ROW-UK
With built-in Chromecast and AirPlay 2, you can play music from any app with built-in support Bluetooth enabled for audio playback without Wi-Fi Use FM to tune in to your local music and news Play, pause, skip tracks or change channels with a rotary knob A small, compact design that easily fits into your kitchen, bedroom, office or anywhere else in your home
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W222 mm x H115 mm x D140 mm
Weight:1.55 kg
Display
Display:Yes
Functions
Connections:AUX input
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Power Supply
Airplay 2 and Google Chromecast built-in
Spotify Connect
Playback
Playback Media:MP3 playback
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M 3M
Tivoli Audio Model One Digital (Gen. 2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tivoli Audio

Tivoli Audio Model One+
£179.00
Tivoli Audio Model One+Compare 2 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model Three BT
£259.00
Tivoli Audio Model Three BTCompare 2 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model One
£123.98
Tivoli Audio Model OneCompare 12 Prices
Tivoli Audio Songbook
£299.00
Tivoli Audio SongbookCompare 6 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model One BT
£179.00
Tivoli Audio Model One BTCompare 12 Prices
Tivoli Audio Ten
£212.00
Tivoli Audio TenCompare 3 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model DAB
£299.00
Tivoli Audio Model DABCompare 1 Prices
Tivoli Audio PAL BT
£99.00
Tivoli Audio PAL BTCompare 13 Prices
Tivoli Audio SongBook MAX
£525.00
Tivoli Audio SongBook MAXCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pure Classic C-D6i
£213.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roberts Revival iStream 3
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Evoke Spot
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pure Evoke Play Wood Edition
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tivoli Audio Model One Digital (Gen. 2)
Tivoli Audio - Official
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel