Imperial Dabman i200 CD

Manufacturer: Imperial
Imperial Dabman i200 CD
from £204.55to £219.9910 offersManufacturer: Imperial
• Internet Radio
• Playback Media: CD, CD-R, CD-RW, MP3 playback
• Audio Playback Formats: MP3
• Receiver Music Power: 20 W
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• RDS Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Audio output (RCA), AUX input, Headphones, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Imperial Dabman i200 CD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Imperial 22-235-00 Dabman i200 Internet/DAB+ Radio with CD Player Stereo Sound, FM, Wi-Fi, Aux in, Line-Out, Headphone Out, Including Power Supply, Brown B01LYHY429
Bluetooth reception as well as UPnP/DLNA compatible and Spotify Connect compatible Simple and intuitive operation with multilingual menu navigation Illuminated 7.2cm (2.8') TFT colour display Playback of audio files via CD player and USB (WAV, MP3, etc.) Time display, alarm clock and sleep timer Control via the free app AirMusic Control via iOS and Android smartphones possible 3'' (7.62cm) stereo speaker with 2x15W power and multi-sound effects thanks to equaliser Wi-Fi integrated 5 day weather forecast, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Imperial
prodImage
£204.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Imperial DABMAN i200 CD Internet Radio/DAB+ Radio Digital Radio with CD Player (Stereo Sound, Internet Radio/DAB+/DAB/FM, WLAN, LAN, Bluetooth, Aux-In, Line-Out, Spotify) White NED-222370-PRIME
Item Package Quantity: 1 Good Quality Package Weight: 4.18 kilograms Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 19.05 x 19.56 x 45.21
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Imperial DABMAN i200 CD Internet Radio/DAB+ Radio Digital Radio with CD Player (Stereo Sound, Internet Radio/DAB+/DAB/FM, WLAN, LAN, Bluetooth, Aux-In, Line-Out, Spotify) White NED-222370-PRIME
Item Package Quantity: 1 Good Quality Package Weight: 4.18 kilograms Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 19.05 x 19.56 x 45.21
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Imperial DABMAN i200CD Retro Alarm Radio CD/DAB/DAB+/FM /Internet/Spotify Mains White 22-237-00
DABMAN i200CD Retro Alarm Radio CD/DAB/DAB+/FM /Internet/Spotify Mains White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Imperial DABMAN DAB+/DAB & FM Radio CD Player Bluetooth Transmit and Speaker White 22-237-00
DABMAN DAB+/DAB & FM Radio CD Player Bluetooth Transmit and Speaker White, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Imperial DABMAN i200 CD Internet Radio/DAB+ Radio Digital Radio with CD Player (Stereo Sound, Internet Radio/DAB+/DAB/FM, WLAN, LAN, Bluetooth, Aux-In, Line-Out, Spotify) Black NED-222363-PRIME
RECEPTION - Internet radio WLAN, LAN, DAB+, DAB, FM radio, all in one digital radio for everyone. Simply set up in WLAN to receive more than 25,000 radio stations (worldwide) with Internet radio. DESIGN/SOUND - wooden cabinet in black for anywhere. Whether in a fireplace room, living room, kitchen radio, office radio and much more, the DABMAN i200 CD simply fits anywhere. DAB stereo radio with 2x 15 watt speakers and multi-sound effect thanks to equalizer. DIGITAL RADIO WITH CD PLAYER — Enjoy your CD collection thanks to the built-in CD player. Integrated Bluetooth for music playback from smartphones, laptops and other devices. It is also possible to play audio files via USB (MP3, etc.) CONNECT/FUNCTIONS - Easy connection with other devices via UPNP/DLNA via a WLAN connection. You can also stream your favorite music via Spotify Connect. App control, integrated 2.8 (7.2 cm) TFT color display and multilingual menu navigation. Integrated clock display, radio alarm and sleep timer, weather display. CONNECTIONS - 3.5 mm headphone jack, audio IN/ AUX IN, line out, USB, LAN/BOX CONTENTS - IMPERIAL DABMAN i200 CD, screwable antenna (70cm), remote control (including batteries), audio cable, power supply, user manual, warranty card Read the safety instructions carefully before operating the device. Follow all warnings and instructions on the device and in the user manual.
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Imperial DABMAN i200CD Retro Alarm Radio CD/DAB/DAB+/FM /Internet/Spotify Mains Black 22-236-00
DABMAN i200CD Retro Alarm Radio CD/DAB/DAB+/FM /Internet/Spotify Mains Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Imperial DABMAN DAB+/DAB & FM Radio CD Player Bluetooth Transmit and Speaker Black 22-236-00
DABMAN DAB+/DAB & FM Radio CD Player Bluetooth Transmit and Speaker Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Imperial DABMan i200 System Radio DAB+ / FM / Internet Radio / Bluetooth/ CD Player
DABMan i200 System Radio DAB+ / FM / Internet Radio / Bluetooth/ CD Player, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > CD Players & Recorders
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Imperial DABMAN i200CD Retro Table Alarm Radio CD/DAB/DAB+/FM /Internet/Spotify
DABMAN i200CD Retro Table Alarm Radio CD/DAB/DAB+/FM /Internet/Spotify, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > CD Players & Recorders
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W367 mm x H158 mm x D175 mm
Weight:3.14 kg
Display
Display:Yes
Functions
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Audio output (RCA), AUX input, Headphones, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Network operation
Playback
Playback Media:CD, CD-R, CD-RW, MP3 playback
Audio Playback Formats:MP3
Receiver Music Power:20 W
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
RDS Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF

Price History

1M 3M
Imperial Dabman i200 CD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Imperial

Imperial Dabman i200
£139.99
Imperial Dabman i200Compare 3 Prices
Imperial DABMAN i610
£139.99
Imperial DABMAN i610Compare 1 Prices
Imperial DABMAN i450 CD
£299.99
Imperial DABMAN i450 CDCompare 1 Prices
Imperial DABMAN 13
£44.99
Imperial DABMAN 13Compare 1 Prices
Imperial Dabman i200 CD
prodImage
£204.55
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
ExpressPro
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel