Pure Evoke Spot

Manufacturer: Pure
Pure Evoke Spot
from £80.97to £179.003 offersManufacturer: Pure
• Internet Radio
• Playback Media: MP3 playback
• Receiver Music Power: 20 W
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Connections: USB
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Evoke Spot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pure Evoke Spot DAB+/FM/Internet Radio Wi-Fi Bluetooth Compact Hi-Fi System, Cotton White, 476399 249521-UK
0759454300197 249521
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
Pure Evoke Spot Compact Music System - DAB+/Internet/FM - Coffee Black.
Pure Evoke Spot Compact Music System - DAB+/Internet/FM - Coffee Black., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Evoke Spot DAB+/FM/Internet Radio Wi-Fi Bluetooth Compact Hi-Fi System BNIB 249521
Pure Evoke Spot DAB+/FM/Internet Radio Wi-Fi Bluetooth Compact Hi-Fi System BNIB, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable AM/FM Radios
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H18.8 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Display
Display:Yes
Display Size:(2.4 in")
Functions
Connections:USB
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Station Memory Presets:60
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Power Supply
Playback
Playback Media:MP3 playback
Receiver Music Power:20 W
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Evoke Spot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pure

Pure Elan One²
£34.99
Pure Elan One²Compare 5 Prices
Pure Classic H4
£89.00
Pure Classic H4Compare 15 Prices
Pure Classic C-D6
£168.00
Pure Classic C-D6Compare 27 Prices
Pure Classic C-D4
£139.00
Pure Classic C-D4Compare 6 Prices
Pure Elan Connect+
£49.95
Pure Elan Connect+Compare 34 Prices
Pure Classic H6
£149.00
Pure Classic H6Compare 8 Prices
Pure Classic H4i
£98.99
Pure Classic H4iCompare 4 Prices
Pure One Mini Series II
£68.99
Pure One Mini Series IICompare 2 Prices
Pure Digital One Classic
£59.98
Pure Digital One ClassicCompare 4 Prices
Pure Move
£194.33
Pure MoveCompare 3 Prices
Pure Evoke Spot
eleonto
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
avelectronicsdirect
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
kjmkukda
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel