Tivoli Audio Model Three BT

Price History
• Clock Radio
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Watch: Yes
• Connections: Headphones
• Dimensions: W212 mm x H114 mm x D133 mm
• Weight: 2.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tivoli Audio Model Three BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TIVOLI Model Three BT FM/AM Clock Radio - Silver & Black, Silver/Grey,Black 10293865
- Find your favourite AM or FM station with the simple analogue dial on this Tivoli Model One- It gives you rich warm sound through its 3"" speaker- You can plug in your phone or music player using the 3.5 mm aux-in- Plug in your headphones when you need to keep things quiet- The wooden cabinet design that gives off retro vibes and help to keep the sound clear
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£259.00
£264.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tivoli Audio Model Three Bluetooth FM/AM Radio Alarm Clock (Walnut/Beige)
Sensitive analog AM/FM tuner with 5:1 tuning choice Stream your music with wireless Bluetooth technology Alarm clock with either AM/FM radio or sound AUX input and stereo headphone output Handcrafted real wood cases in several versions.
prodImage
£299.00
£364.00
Shipping: £65.00
with shipping: £65.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W212 mm x H114 mm x D133 mm
Weight:2.3 kg
Functions
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Watch:Yes
Other
Connections:Headphones

Price History

1M 3M
Tivoli Audio Model Three BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Tivoli model 3
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/03/2020
|
Not great returned to sender am stations keeps drifting off stations
Tivoli model 3
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/03/2020
|
Not great returned to sender am stations keeps drifting off stations
Tivoli model 3
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/03/2020
|
Not great returned to sender am stations keeps drifting off stations
Tivoli model 3
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/03/2020
|
Not great returned to sender am stations keeps drifting off stations
Tivoli model 3
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/03/2020
|
Not great returned to sender am stations keeps drifting off stations
With reviews from

Tivoli Audio Model Three BT Review Summary

1.6out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
5
1
4

More from Tivoli Audio

Tivoli Audio Model One+
£179.00
Tivoli Audio Model One+Compare 2 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model One
£123.98
Tivoli Audio Model OneCompare 12 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model One BT
£179.00
Tivoli Audio Model One BTCompare 12 Prices
Tivoli Audio Ten
£212.00
Tivoli Audio TenCompare 3 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model DAB
£299.00
Tivoli Audio Model DABCompare 1 Prices
Tivoli Audio PAL BT
£99.00
Tivoli Audio PAL BTCompare 13 Prices
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BT
£149.00
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BTCompare 3 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model Three BT
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: £5.99
✅ NETNBUY ♔ [UK:Customs Fee, onorders above 162£!]
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £65.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel