JBL Horizon 3

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Horizon 3
from £105.69to £119.005 offersManufacturer: JBL
• Clock Radio
• Receiver Music Power: 10 W
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Watch: Yes
• Alarm Function: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: Power plug, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JBL Horizon 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Horizon 3, Digital DAB+/FM Radio Alarm Clock with Bluetooth, Sunrise Effect Alarm, USB-C Charging, Battery & Mains, Pro Sound, Compatible with ONE App, Grey JBLHORIZON3GRYUK (B)
Your Day, Your Vibe: The JBL Horizon 3 clock radio speaker fills your mornings with powerful JBL Pro Sound via local DAB/DAB+/FM radio or your personal Bluetooth playlists, adapting your soundtrack from dawn till dusk Personalised Sleep: Wake gently to a sunrise effect alarm with adjustable duration, and drift off peacefully at night to soothing nature sounds or your preferred radio station using the customisable sleep mode Bedside Charging Hub: This digital radio alarm clock operates on mains power or battery, and has a built-in USB-C port, allowing you to charge your phone and other devices easily, whenever needed JBL ONE App & Ambient Light: Select nature sounds or DAB radio for sleep/wake via the app and adjust ambient light colour and brightness to suit your mood, all from the comfort of your bed User-Friendly Controls: Featuring a large, easy-to-read display and adjustable night light levels, the intuitive rotary knob and soft-touch buttons are simple to use, even when you're sleepy
prodImage
£105.69
Shipping: Free
JBL Horizon 3, Digital DAB+/FM Radio Alarm Clock with Bluetooth, Sunrise Effect Alarm, USB-C Charging, Battery & Mains, Pro Sound, Compatible with ONE App, Black B0FKNH9G5L
Your Day, Your Vibe: The JBL Horizon 3 clock radio speaker fills your mornings with powerful JBL Pro Sound via local DAB/DAB+/FM radio or your personal Bluetooth playlists, adapting your soundtrack from dawn till dusk Personalised Sleep: Wake gently to a sunrise effect alarm with adjustable duration, and drift off peacefully at night to soothing nature sounds or your preferred radio station using the customisable sleep mode Bedside Charging Hub: This digital radio alarm clock operates on mains power or battery, and has a built-in USB-C port, allowing you to charge your phone and other devices easily, whenever needed JBL ONE App & Ambient Light: Select nature sounds or DAB radio for sleep/wake via the app and adjust ambient light colour and brightness to suit your mood, all from the comfort of your bed User-Friendly Controls: Featuring a large, easy-to-read display and adjustable night light levels, the intuitive rotary knob and soft-touch buttons are simple to use, even when you're sleepy
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Clock Radio Horizon 3 Black DAB+ FM Bluetooth with Sunrise Alarm
JBL Clock Radio Horizon 3 Black DAB+ FM Bluetooth with Sunrise Alarm, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
JBL Clock Radio Horizon 3 Grey DAB+ Bluetooth with Ambient Light
JBL Clock Radio Horizon 3 Grey DAB+ Bluetooth with Ambient Light, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
JBL HORIZON3GRYUK
Horizon 3 FM DAB Bluetooth Clock Radio - Grey
1 days
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Ambient lighting, individually customizable sleep mode
Dimensions
Dimensions:W209 mm x H137 mm x D83 mm
Weight:780 g
Functions
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), VHF, Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
Watch:Yes
Alarm Function:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Other
Connections:Power plug, USB-C
Power Supply:Network operation
Playback
Receiver Music Power:10 W

Price History

1M
JBL Horizon 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
JBL Horizon 3
prodImage
£105.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
richersounds_limited
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel