Tivoli Audio PAL BT

• Radio
• Integrated FM Tuner: Yes
• Wavebands: Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)
• Connections: Headphones
• Dimensions: W93.37 mm x H158.75 mm x D98.55 mm
• Weight: 870 g
Show all product details

Popular Products

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tivoli Audio PAL BT Portable Bluetooth AM/FM Radio (Pink) PALBT-9480-ROW-UK
The robust, battery-operated wireless bluetooth speaker for use both indoors and outside. Our Classic Collection’s simple take on audio quality and style, but in a portable package. the stylish PAL BT can bring hours of enjoyment wherever life takes you. Lasting battery - Lithium ion rechargeable battery pack with a minimum of 16 hours playback time. Simple to use - One knob for power and source, one knob for volume, a tuning dial to help you pull in the weakest signals, and finally, an easy-to-access pairing button on the back of the radio to connect your Bluetooth device. Best Sound Quality - A mono speaker that produces rich and dynamic audio with outstanding low-end frequency response. Tonal balance and precision is achieved by adjusting the volume in half-octave increments. truly a high end portable speaker. AM/FM, Bluetooth and Aux - A strong AM/FM radio signal and a dependable Bluetooth connection allow you to stream your favorite music. Auxiliary line input and a headphone port are available on the PAL BT for wired listening.
prodImage
£99.00
£114.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Lowest total price
Tivoli Audio PAL BT Portable Bluetooth AM/FM Radio (Black) PALBT-9491-ROW-UK
prodImage
£99.00
£114.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Tivoli Audio PAL BT Portable Bluetooth AM/FM Radio (Pink) PALBT-9480-ROW
Features The robust, battery-operated wireless bluetooth speaker for use both indoors and outside. Our Classic Collectionâs simple take on...
prodImage
£146.16
Shipping: Free
Tivoli Audio PAL BT Portable Bluetooth AM/FM Radio (Red) PALBT-9493-ROW
prodImage
£184.53
Shipping: Free
TIVOLI PAL BT DAB/FM Portable Bluetooth Radio - Black, Black 10294570
With AM/FM radio tuning, you can enjoy stations with crisp, clear sound6.4 cm full-range driver gives you clear and balanced sound for both radio and streamingBluetooth connectivityUp to 12 hours of battery lifePortable designWeather-resistant
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
£204.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TIVOLI PAL BT DAB/FM Portable Bluetooth Radio - Pink, Pink 10294574
With AM/FM radio tuning, you can enjoy stations with crisp, clear sound6.4 cm full-range driver gives you clear and balanced sound for both radio and streamingBluetooth connectivityUp to 12 hours of battery lifePortable designWeather-resistant
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
£204.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tivoli Audio PAL BT Portable Radio FM AM Bluetooth in Black M850013894918
AM/FM tuner. Simple Bluetooth 5.0 pairing. Enhanced sound quality. Built-in rechargeable lithium-ion battery pack (replaceable). Up to 12-hour battery life. Weather-resistant. Auxiliary input. Stereo headphone output. Full-range driver. | Tivoli Audio PAL BT Portable Radio FM AM Bluetooth in Black
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tivoli Audio PAL BT Portable Radio FM AM Bluetooth in Pink M850013894802
AM/FM tuner. Simple Bluetooth 5.0 pairing. Enhanced sound quality. Built-in rechargeable lithium-ion battery pack (replaceable). Up to 12-hour battery life. Weather-resistant. Auxiliary input. Stereo headphone output. Full-range driver. | Tivoli Audio PAL BT Portable Radio FM AM Bluetooth in Pink
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tivoli Audio Tivoli Bluetooth Radio - Pal BT FM / AM - Portable Tuner Compact Speaker Battery
Tivoli Bluetooth Radio - Pal BT FM / AM - Portable Tuner Compact Speaker Battery, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
SUPREME X TIVOLI PAL BT PORTABLE SPEAKER RED SS18 BLUETOOTH RADIO
SUPREME X TIVOLI PAL BT PORTABLE SPEAKER RED SS18 BLUETOOTH RADIO, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Audio Docks & Speakers
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.99 / Unit
More offers
Tivoli Audio PAL BT Portable Bluetooth AM/FM Radio (Red) PALBT-9493-ROW-UK
prodImage
£129.00
£144.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
TIVOLI PAL BT DAB/FM Portable Bluetooth Radio - Red, Red 10294572
With AM/FM radio tuning, you can enjoy stations with crisp, clear sound6.4 cm full-range driver gives you clear and balanced sound for both radio and streamingBluetooth connectivityUp to 12 hours of battery lifePortable designWeather-resistant
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
£204.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TIVOLI PAL BT DAB/FM Portable Bluetooth Radio - Chrome, Silver/Grey 10294576
With AM/FM radio tuning, you can enjoy stations with crisp, clear sound6.4 cm full-range driver gives you clear and balanced sound for both radio and streamingBluetooth connectivityUp to 12 hours of battery lifePortable designWeather-resistant
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£239.00
£244.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Description
Bluetooth
Dimensions
Dimensions:W93.37 mm x H158.75 mm x D98.55 mm
Weight:870 g
Other
Connections:Headphones
Playback
Integrated FM Tuner:Yes
Wavebands:Amplitude Modulated Radiation (AM), Frequency Modulated Emission (FM)

Price History

1M 3M
Tivoli Audio PAL BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tivoli Audio

Tivoli Audio Model One+
£179.00
Tivoli Audio Model One+Compare 2 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model Three BT
£259.00
Tivoli Audio Model Three BTCompare 2 Prices
Tivoli Audio Songbook
£299.00
Tivoli Audio SongbookCompare 6 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model One BT
£179.00
Tivoli Audio Model One BTCompare 12 Prices
Tivoli Audio Model DAB
£299.00
Tivoli Audio Model DABCompare 1 Prices
Tivoli Audio SongBook MAX
£525.00
Tivoli Audio SongBook MAXCompare 6 Prices
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BT
£149.00
Tivoli Audio PAL+ BTCompare 4 Prices
Tivoli Audio PAL BT
Tivoli Audio - Official
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £15.00
Tivoli Audio - Official
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£146.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel